-
1
More Special
Craig Staples
ML. 18/1
-
2
Brave Shot
Clint Johnston-porter
ML. 4/1
-
3
Justabittapress
Chris Parnham
ML. 5/2
-
4
Finado
Jade Mcnaught
ML. 13/2
-
5
Run Pattie Run
William Pike
ML. 5/2
-
6
Uukhai
Troy Turner
ML. 9/1
-
7
Magic Belle
Jason Brown
ML. 9/2
Australia C
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 03:29:00 AMTomorrow 04:04:00 AM-
1
Scenic George
Chris Parnham
ML. 7/1
-
2
Drilling Rig
Brad Parnham
ML. 18/1
-
3
Fancy A Chino
Jordan Turner
ML. 23/1
-
4
Quick As Silver
Troy Turner
ML. 4/1
-
5
Classic Impact
Keshaw Dhurun
ML. 18/1
-
6
Four Seas
Kyra Yuill
ML. 17/2
-
7
Ginger And Tonic
Lisa Staples
ML. 13/2
-
8
Miss Santa Corrs
William Pike
ML. 11/1
-
9
Perfect Beth
Holly Watson
ML. 14/1
-
10
Rosie Can Run
Jason Whiting
ML. 17/2
-
11
Thor's Angel
Scratched -
12
Earl It Is
Steven Parnham
ML. 23/1
-
13
Antz Pantz Baby
Tbd
ML. 17/2
-
14
Polyvanova
Tbd
ML. 14/1
Tomorrow 04:39:00 AM-
1
The Lady Is A Vamp
Ava Catarino
ML. 13/2
-
2
Military Power
Luke Campbell
ML. 9/2
-
3
Galaxy Cat
Paul Harvey
ML. 18/1
-
4
Mega Reward
Troy Turner
ML. 23/1
-
5
Kings Honour
Jarrad Noske
ML. 3/1
-
6
Riseanfall
Brandon Louis
ML. 9/5
-
7
Demito
Simone Altieri
ML. 7/2
Tomorrow 05:14:00 AM-
1
Look Here Punk
Laqdar Ramoly
ML. 20/1
-
2
Scenery
Steven Parnham
ML. 5/1
-
3
Coventry Reef
Joseph Azzopardi
ML. 20/1
-
4
It So Happens
Craig Staples
ML. 98/1
-
5
Blow Back
Clint Johnston-porter
ML. 20/1
-
6
Schnoots
William Pike
ML. 7/1
-
7
Chevap
Troy Turner
ML. 20/1
-
8
Let Sparks Fly
Chris Parnham
ML. 2/1
-
9
Stryker's Gal
Jason Whiting
ML. 3/1
-
10
Romshine
Brad Parnham
ML. 25/1
-
11
Make De Fortune
Holly Watson
ML. 15/1
-
12
Mare Marvellous
Tbd
ML. 49/1
-
13
Shiverino
Tbd
ML. 98/1
-
14
Devils I
Tbd
ML. 31/1
-
15
West Coast Warrior
Tbd
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 05:49:00 AM-
1
Masamune
Clint Johnston-porter
ML. 9/5
-
2
Weaponize
Steven Parnham
ML. 13/1
-
3
Twigger
William Pike
ML. 9/2
-
4
My Lovely Pet
Jarrad Noske
ML. 22/1
-
5
Teabiscuit
Paul Harvey
ML. 6/1
-
6
Romming Danger
Jason Whiting
ML. 13/1
-
7
Rocking Gem
Patrick Carbery
ML. 13/2
-
8
Just So Sassy
Jade Mcnaught
ML. 13/1
-
9
Mrs Kangaroo
Victoria Corver
ML. 13/2
Tomorrow 06:24:00 AM-
1
Legacy Of Tara
Jarrad Noske
ML. 11/2
-
2
Zangief
Chris Parnham
ML. 2/1
-
3
Nobel Laurence
Jason Whiting
ML. 18/1
-
4
Flash Paddy
Victoria Corver
ML. 11/1
-
5
Gold Keeper
Joseph Azzopardi
ML. 13/1
-
6
Storm Leader
Steven Parnham
ML. 5/2
-
7
The Big One
Luke Campbell
ML. 13/2
-
8
Ecstasy Of Gold
Lisa Staples
ML. 28/1
-
9
Native Flower
Jordan Turner
ML. 18/1
-
10
Dadirra
Keshaw Dhurun
ML. 44/1
Tomorrow 07:00:00 AM-
1
Vampi At Play
Luke Campbell
ML. 4/1
-
2
Go Go Grommet
Jarrad Noske
ML. 6/1
-
3
Capo Veloce
Jordan Turner
ML. 11/1
-
4
My Jimmy
Brad Parnham
ML. 7/2
-
5
Quindandino
Troy Turner
ML. 22/1
-
6
Janny
William Pike
ML. 3/1
-
7
Playing Quest
Chris Parnham
ML. 17/2
-
8
The Republican
Jason Whiting
ML. 90/1
-
9
Gratias Deo
Keshaw Dhurun
ML. 13/1
-
10
Don't Tell Nan
Laqdar Ramoly
ML. 17/2
Tomorrow 07:40:00 AM-
1
Crimmo
Steven Parnham
ML. 9/2
-
2
Kermit's Luck
Clint Johnston-porter
ML. 17/2
-
3
Cherry's A Star
Chris Parnham
ML. 13/1
-
4
Henry Has Spoken
Victoria Corver
ML. 7/2
-
5
Ima Wild Girl
William Pike
ML. 6/5
-
6
Rivercrest Magic
Jason Whiting
ML. 13/1
-
7
State Of Fury
Brad Parnham
ML. 11/1
-
8
Horus
Cassey Martinan
ML. 89/1
-
9
Buckland
Keshaw Dhurun
ML. 89/1
-
10
Shakerato
Ava Catarino
ML. 89/1
-
11
Alington Impact
Holly Watson
ML. 89/1
Tomorrow 08:15:00 AM-
1
More Than Enuff
Cassey Martinan
ML. 4/1
-
2
Kings Salute
Scratched -
3
Protege
Jarrad Noske
ML. 11/2
-
4
Striking Fella
William Pike
ML. 5/1
-
5
Garman
Ava Catarino
ML. 48/1
-
6
Weeraechoux
Brad Parnham
ML. 13/2
-
7
Pandora Girl
Holly Watson
ML. 4/1
-
8
Real Senor
Brandon Louis
ML. 48/1
-
9
Cotchin
Jade Mcnaught
ML. 24/1
-
10
Playin' Hardball
Keshaw Dhurun
ML. 95/1
-
11
Weightman
Lisa Staples
ML. 19/1
-