-
1
Ambitious Fella
Zac Sprie
ML. 80/1
-
2
Casino Cat
Jade Metcalfe
ML. 80/1
-
3
Hell Approaching
Shannon Apthorpe
ML. 7/2
-
4
Sense Of Humour
Kenji Yoshida
ML. 5/1
-
5
Alcamo Beach
Scratched -
6
Look At Rosa
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 7/1
-
7
Navillus Hellfire
Unknown Jockey
ML. 250/1
-
8
Salacia
Dylan Bennett
ML. 7/2
-
9
Shotgun Sixtyfour
Scratched -
10
Honey Queen
Scratched -
11
Shintaro Lass
Montanna Savva
ML. 80/1
-
12
Siri Say Rubick
Scratched -
13
Zimbara
Leslie Tilley
ML. 13/1
-
14
Kicks And Giggles
Scratched -
15
Electric Hashmal
Chloe Lowe
ML. 80/1
-
16
Gaelic Thunder
Nathan Evans
ML. 11/2
-
17
Train Of Thought
Unknown Jockey
ML. 250/1
-
18
Red Deception
Scratched -
19
Played An Ace
Unknown Jockey
ML. 250/1
Australia C
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 03:04:00 AMTomorrow 03:42:00 AM-
1
Catcheswinmatches
Montanna Savva
ML. 100/1
-
2
Merlomann
Chris Taylor
ML. 300/1
-
3
More Than Xtra
Zac Sprie
ML. 25/1
-
4
Nythe
Amy Graham
ML. 300/1
-
5
Born Fearless
Alisha Donald
ML. 1/2
-
6
Hotfoot Performer
Leslie Tilley
ML. 12/1
-
7
Quarter Red
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 12/1
-
8
Yonaka
Kenji Yoshida
ML. 12/1
-
9
Shezablast
Brendan Newport
ML. 100/1
-
10
Diamond Spirit
Karl Zechner
ML. 300/1
-
11
Testa Valour
Dylan Bennett
ML. 10/1
-
12
Neo Raider
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 25/1
-
13
Liza In Lights
Karl Zechner
ML. 18/1
-
14
All That Bling
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
-
15
Everclear
Nathan Evans
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 04:17:00 AM-
1
Mill Rossa
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 91/100
-
2
Kiptanui
Scratched -
3
Centaur
Erin Molloy
ML. 13/2
-
4
Gentle Prince
Shania Willis
ML. 7/2
-
5
Finesse Tess
Amy Graham
ML. 14/1
-
6
Sly Corner
Karl Zechner
ML. 9/2
-
7
Charged
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 14/1
Tomorrow 04:57:00 AM-
1
Ashiko Bay
Amy Graham
ML. 17/2
-
2
Mr Evans
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 10/1
-
3
Albion Square
Brendan Newport
ML. 10/1
-
4
Black Country
Paul Hamblin
ML. 13/1
-
5
Zeeluck
Chloe Lowe
ML. 13/2
-
6
My One
W O'connell
ML. 10/1
-
7
Sequacious
Samantha Zoljan
ML. 10/1
-
8
Swanic Boom
Scratched -
9
Craiglea Laki
Chris Taylor
ML. 13/2
-
10
Moroccan Moon
Scratched -
11
Last Laugh
Scratched -
12
Squeeze Dis
Scratched -
13
Annakuri
Landan Sykes
ML. 25/1
-
14
Easy Come
Shania Willis
ML. 16/1
-
15
Cotton Caper
Unknown Jockey
ML. 10/1
-
16
The White Mouse
Scratched -
17
Denman Blue
Scratched -
18
Confirm Nor Deny
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
-
19
Fort Myer
Hannah Phillips
ML. 40/1
-
20
Pack Of Wolves
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 05:34:00 AM-
1
Hidden Eyes
Tom Orr
ML. 6/1
-
2
Mamaragan
Samantha Zoljan
ML. 4/1
-
3
Hot Or Not
Scratched -
4
On Hold
Landan Sykes
ML. 3/1
-
5
Sensational Reward
Dylan Bennett
ML. 13/2
-
6
Son Of Sampson
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 12/1
-
7
Cabrinella
Jade Metcalfe
ML. 6/1
-
8
Copper Sunset
Scratched -
9
Sneaky Shark
Scratched -
10
Xerri
Hannah Phillips
ML. 18/1
-
11
Templemore
Scratched -
12
Les Girls
Scratched -
13
On The Target
Scratched -
14
Cotton Caper
Rhiannon Payne
ML. 50/1
-
15
Pack Of Wolves
Adam Spinks
ML. 80/1
Tomorrow 06:12:00 AM-
1
Koondeeman
Scratched -
2
Mista Omega
Scratched -
3
Where's Tekay Now
Rhiannon Payne
ML. 50/1
-
4
Roconono
Amy Graham
ML. 7/2
-
5
Midnight Boom
Scratched -
6
New York Gal
Jace Mcmurray
ML. 3/1
-
7
Galway Hussler
Karl Zechner
ML. 10/1
-
8
Sneaky Shark
Jackson Morris
ML. 20/1
-
9
Galeka
Jade Metcalfe
ML. 7/2
-
10
Just Let It Out
Scratched -
11
Mister Selfie
W O'connell
ML. 3/1
-
12
Mygirlgladys
Danny Peisley
ML. 20/1
-
13
Ravera
Morgan Butler
ML. 20/1
-
14
Craiglea Etna
Chris Taylor
ML. 60/1
-
15
Confirm Nor Deny
Unknown Jockey
ML. 125/1
-
16
Soozie Maree
Unknown Jockey
ML. 125/1
Tomorrow 06:47:00 AM-
1
Mister Hemsworth
Scratched -
2
Archer's Game
Scratched -
3
Barclay's Bank
Jade Metcalfe
ML. 7/1
-
4
Chevy Nova
Zac Sprie
ML. 50/1
-
5
Little Show
Tom Orr
ML. 9/2
-
6
Azoustic
Amy Graham
ML. 20/1
-
7
Lasco
Paul Hamblin
ML. 7/1
-
8
Vulture Street
Dylan Bennett
ML. 8/1
-
9
Amazing Journey
Scratched -
10
True Patriot
Scratched -
11
Midnight Boom
Danny Peisley
ML. 11/1
-
12
Bankroll Babe
Nozi Tomizawa
ML. 10/1
-
13
Richunclemoneybags
Scratched -
14
Contessa Nile
Alisha Donald
ML. 25/1
-
15
The Stone Mason
Samantha Zoljan
ML. 25/1
-
16
Bright Realm
Karl Zechner
ML. 25/1
-
17
Diamond Flyer
Scratched -
18
Lynched
Morgan Butler
ML. 10/1
-
19
My Girl Sky
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
-
20
Epauvescent
Scratched
-