-
1
Jinxx (az)
C Figueroa
ML. 3/1
-
2
Americas Icon (az)
J R Ironeyes
ML. 12/1
-
3
Tecolote Dash (az)
A Belloc
ML. 15/1
-
4
Ms Stolis Diva (az)
J Belloc, Jr.
ML. 10/1
-
5
Triple D Governor (az)
M A Jasso
ML. 5/2
-
6
Kirby (az)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 7/2
-
7
Ride Like A Girl (az)
K Carbajal
ML. 5/1
-
8
Tubac Royale (az)
A Morales
ML. 6/1
Turf Paradise
-
Today's Races Today 20:25:00 PMToday 20:53:00 PM-
1
Kaline (ca)
K Mcgregor
ML. 10/1
-
2
Zumurudee (ky)
G Rodriguez
ML. 6/1
-
3
El Alto Hombre (ky)
L Mawing
ML. 8/5
-
4
Frisco Kid (ca)
K Lopez
ML. 5/1
-
5
Sharp Warning (ca)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 8/1
-
6
Its Five Somewhere (ca)
J R Ironeyes
ML. 20/1
-
7
Move Over (gb)
B Pena
ML. 2/1
Today 21:23:00 PM-
1
Jewel Azul (ky)
G Rodriguez
ML. 4/1
-
2
Lotsa Lace (az)
A Morales
ML. 6/1
-
3
Holy Zags (wa)
L R Reyes
ML. 5/1
-
4
Dust Maker (ca)
Scratched -
5
She's A Bossy Girl (ky)
Scratched -
6
Lorraine's Legacy (ky)
A M Cruz
ML. 9/2
Today 21:53:00 PM-
1
Sally Stanford (ca)
J R Ironeyes
ML. 8/1
-
2
Feel Free (fl)
K Lopez
ML. 2/1
-
3
Capo Sorella (ky)
B Pena
ML. 5/2
-
4
Heavenly Violet (ca)
A M Cruz
ML. 5/1
-
5
Chedoodle Rylee (wa)
R Montanez
ML. 15/1
-
6
Fixyurhairupretty (ca)
A Arboleda
ML. 3/1
-
7
Lotsa Lou (az)
A Morales
ML. 12/1
Today 22:21:00 PM-
1
Fed Grant (wa)
G Rodriguez
ML. 5/1
-
2
Biyombo (az)
G W Corbett
ML. 3/1
-
3
Incredibe Mo (ca)
A M Cruz
ML. 5/2
-
4
Imissbaymeadows (ca)
K Mcgregor
ML. 6/1
-
5
Innocent Man (ky)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 8/1
-
6
Subito Slew (ca)
L Mawing
ML. 12/1
-
7
Westerberg (ca)
B Pena
ML. 4/1
Today 22:49:00 PM-
1
A Thousand Dreams (il)
J R Ironeyes
ML. 12/1
-
2
Criminal Record (ca)
A Arboleda
ML. 4/1
-
3
Lucky Stepper (ca)
B Pena
ML. 15/1
-
4
Come Correct (ca)
D Aguilar
ML. 8/1
-
5
Lilly Chrome (ky)
G W Corbett
ML. 12/1
-
6
Metarose (ca)
A Morales
ML. 9/2
-
7
Keba Lucky Day (ky)
F H Da Silva
ML. 10/1
-
8
Tiz For Real (fl)
K Lopez
ML. 5/1
-
9
Born To Reign (on)
L R Reyes
ML. 3/1
-
10
Realrealgood (ky)
K Mcgregor
ML. 20/1
Today 23:17:00 PM-
1
Khaiky's Command (bc)
A M Cruz
ML. 6/1
-
2
Paul Vincents Poem (fl)
A Arboleda
ML. 8/1
-
3
Run Snappy (oh)
K Lopez
ML. 5/1
-
4
Darnquick (ca)
F H Da Silva
ML. 3/1
-
5
Numerologist (ky)
G Rodriguez
ML. 20/1
-
6
Economical (ca)
G W Corbett
ML. 6/1
-
7
Pops Awesome (ca)
Scratched -
8
Club Mesquite (ca)
K Mcgregor
ML. 20/1
-
9
Bedrock (ky)
I D Enriquez
ML. 10/1
-
10
Prime Example (ky)
Scratched -
11
So Cal Memory (ca)
B Pena
ML. 20/1
-
12
Chuck Nazty (co)
R Morales
ML. 20/1
Today 23:45:00 PM-
1
Westport Captain (ca)
A M Cruz
ML. 3/1
-
2
I Am Freaky Fast (ky)
K Lopez
ML. 12/1
-
3
Mr. Captain Jack (wa)
L Mawing
ML. 5/1
-
4
Bravo Kolt (ia)
J R Ironeyes
ML. 20/1
-
5
Crystal Bandit (ca)
F H Da Silva
ML. 20/1
-
6
Orth (ca)
C Figueroa
ML. 8/1
-
7
Fleet Of Flags (ky)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 4/1
-
8
Godsend (ky)
G W Corbett
ML. 7/2
-
9
Beer Begone (wa)
Scratched
-
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 00:13:00 AM-
1
Oh Angel (ca)
L R Reyes
ML. 8/1
-
2
Goddess Of War (az)
G Rodriguez
ML. 10/1
-
3
Charmant E (id)
K Mcgregor
ML. 12/1
-
4
Bango's Heat (az)
K Lopez
ML. 5/1
-
5
Hot Lava Cake (ky)
G W Corbett
ML. 9/2
-
6
Ropers N Wranglers (ny)
Scratched -
7
Nang Singha (ky)
C Figueroa
ML. 6/1
-
8
Stardust Dreams (ca)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 3/1
-
9
She's My Niece (md)
J R Ironeyes
ML. 4/1
-