-
1
Court Tudor (wv)
W Santiago
ML. 6/1
-
2
Lord Clancy (wv)
A Chavez
ML. 10/1
-
3
Candy Outline (wv)
F Peltroche
ML. 8/1
-
4
Underboss (md)
J M Nunez
ML. 10/1
-
5
Little Richie (wv)
C Hiraldo
ML. 2/1
-
6
Gogo Gadget (wv)
O Bocachica
ML. 30/1
-
7
Rudd's Rocket (wv)
J D Acosta
ML. 20/1
-
8
Christopher'sheart (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 9/5
-
9
Yareakh (wv)
D V Araujo
ML. 30/1
-
10
Colonial Road (wv)
M Chilo
ML. 20/1
Charles Town
-
Today's Races Today 23:00:00 PMToday 23:30:00 PM-
1
Aim's Jubilee (wv)
D V Araujo
ML. 9/2
-
2
Girvinized (pa)
R E Mena
ML. 5/1
-
3
You Can't Win (ky)
F Peltroche
ML. 6/1
-
4
Sayyestothelady (wv)
R Latchman
ML. 9/2
-
5
Barbers Point (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 7/2
-
6
Princess Margaret (wv)
Scratched -
7
Quantico Creek (md)
A Reynolds
ML. 5/1
-
8
Blame Catalaya (ky)
A Chavez
ML. 6/1
Today 23:57:00 PM-
1
Racing Hot Line (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 5/1
-
2
Castle Of Cork (wv)
M Chilo
ML. 20/1
-
3
Shoot The Breeze (wv)
R Latchman
ML. 8/5
-
4
Bradley Do Right (wv)
J Rivera
ML. 7/2
-
5
Blaze For Daze (wv)
A Lopez
ML. 20/1
-
6
Town Hot (wv)
F Peltroche
ML. 12/1
-
7
Sea Of Tranquility (wv)
C Hiraldo
ML. 10/1
-
8
Dante's Inferno (wv)
W Ho
ML. 6/1
-
9
Defiant Giant (wv)
J M Nunez
ML. 20/1
-
10
Char Bar's Legacy (wv)
V Rodriguez
ML. 20/1
-
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 00:25:00 AM-
1
Ladyness (fl)
V Rodriguez
ML. 12/1
-
2
Super Money (md)
Scratched -
3
Liam's Kiss (ky)
O Bocachica
ML. 2/1
-
4
Manitoulin Island (ca)
Gustavo Larrosa
ML. 30/1
-
5
Flitter (md)
A Chavez
ML. 10/1
-
6
Sky Buy (ky)
J D Acosta
ML. 12/1
-
7
Causetowin (ky)
W Cullum
ML. 15/1
-
8
Camelia Rod (md)
R E Mena
ML. 3/1
-
9
Skylar's Sister (md)
Reshawn Latchman
ML. 5/2
Tomorrow 00:53:00 AM-
1
Seles (ky)
F Peltroche
ML. 5/1
-
2
Tidbit (ky)
J D Acosta
ML. 6/1
-
3
California Code (ca)
A Chavez
ML. 7/2
-
4
Artie's Prospect (fl)
W Cullum
ML. 20/1
-
5
Rezquia (ny)
Scratched -
6
Sandy Bullet (fl)
R Latchman
ML. 8/1
-
7
Hey Macarena (nm)
M E Reap
ML. 30/1
-
8
Coal's Magnolia (ky)
J G Briceno
ML. 4/1
-
9
Stately April (fl)
J M Nunez
ML. 6/1
-
10
Love Notion (md)
M Chilo
ML. 8/1
-
11
Mrs. Speaker (ky)
Y O Ortiz
ML. 5/2
-
12
Tiz A Tempest (ny)
Scratched -
13
Martha's Heart (ky)
Scratched -
14
No Violence (ky)
Scratched
Tomorrow 01:21:00 AM-
1
Icy Stare (ky)
J Chilo
ML. 20/1
-
2
Midnight Pass (ky)
Glenmore W. Mayhew
ML. 15/1
-
3
Panther Command (fl)
J G Briceno
ML. 5/1
-
4
Serenade Soldier (ny)
C E Lopez
ML. 5/2
-
5
Luna West (fl)
M Chilo
ML. 12/1
-
6
Everydayisagift (va)
G Larrosa
ML. 15/1
-
7
Wicked Saucy (fl)
W Cullum
ML. 30/1
-
8
Breaking Bullet (fl)
R Latchman
ML. 9/2
-
9
Azteca Girl (fl)
J D Acosta
ML. 7/2
-
10
Comoda (fl)
C Hiraldo
ML. 6/1
-
11
Donna's Courage (md)
Scratched
Tomorrow 01:49:00 AM-
1
Mackenzie's Music (wv)
A Chavez
ML. 8/1
-
2
Nonesuch Girl (pa)
C E Lopez
ML. 7/2
-
3
Stacy Attack (il)
J D Acosta
ML. 12/1
-
4
Scarlet Rebel (wv)
Keimar Trotman
ML. 15/1
-
5
Meetmeatthebeach (fl)
J F Hernandez
ML. 3/1
-
6
Shutupn'kissme (wv)
Scratched -
7
Make It A Double (md)
J A Davis
ML. 15/1
-
8
Cruz In The Castle (wv)
C Marrero
ML. 15/1
-
9
Timetogetup (wv)
G Larrosa
ML. 15/1
-
10
Dreamy Sonde (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 5/2
Tomorrow 02:17:00 AM-
1
Don't Cross Jack (ky)
V Rodriguez
ML. 5/1
-
2
Schmear (ky)
O Bocachica
ML. 6/1
-
3
Bushwick Bruiser (ky)
K Trotman
ML. 8/1
-
4
Mailman's A Flyer (md)
L A Batista
ML. 8/1
-
5
Mighty Minion (md)
Scratched -
6
Chrome Heir (ky)
J D Acosta
ML. 20/1
-
7
Stavanger (ky)
G W Mayhew
ML. 50/1
-
8
Bon Bueno (ky)
M Chilo
ML. 5/2
-
9
Let Freedom Spring (ky)
C Hiraldo
ML. 8/1
-
10
Akingisalwaysking (va)
M E Reap
ML. 30/1
-
11
Only Get'n Better (ky)
M Chilo
ML. 6/1
-
12
Raging Bear (on)
Scratched -
13
Practical Sense (va)
Scratched -
14
Long Live Now (ky)
Scratched
-