-
1
Foxy Sista (wv)
M Mendez
ML. 4/5
-
2
Bull's Legacy (wv)
D V Araujo
ML. 9/2
-
3
Jumpin Jack Brass (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 5/1
-
4
Yes To Love (wv)
M Chilo
ML. 6/1
-
5
Lucky Bop (wv)
J Rivera
ML. 15/1
-
6
Frenchies Gold (wv)
W Ho
ML. 6/1
Charles Town
-
Today's Races Today 23:00:00 PMToday 23:30:00 PM-
1
Estrella Fugaz (wv)
F Peltroche
ML. 6/1
-
2
Bear's Estate (wv)
A Chavez
ML. 20/1
-
3
Just A Flirt (wv)
C Hiraldo
ML. 12/1
-
4
Devil's Canyon (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 8/1
-
5
Charitable Windsor (wv)
M E Reap
ML. 4/1
-
6
King Of Luck (wv)
A Rios-conde
ML. 12/1
-
7
Hardly Ever Better (wv)
M Mendez
ML. 3/5
Today 23:57:00 PM-
1
Petty Perfect (wv)
G Larrosa
ML. 4/1
-
2
K's Lanee (wv)
G Whitacre
ML. 15/1
-
3
Smart Windsor (wv)
O Bocachica
ML. 10/1
-
4
Count The Flowers (wv)
M Chilo
ML. 15/1
-
5
Princess Of Gold (wv)
V Rodriguez
ML. 8/1
-
6
Aim's Redirect (wv)
M Mendez
ML. 9/5
-
7
Willawild (wv)
D V Araujo
ML. 10/1
-
8
True Buckpassing (wv)
J M Nunez
ML. 6/1
-
9
Classy Foe (wv)
C Hiraldo
ML. 9/2
-
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 00:25:00 AM-
1
Best Virginia (wv)
J M Nunez
ML. 10/1
-
2
Windsor's Play (wv)
J D Acosta
ML. 9/2
-
3
Honeycamp (ar)
C Hiraldo
ML. 15/1
-
4
Woodsong's Castle (wv)
O Bocachica
ML. 20/1
-
5
Katalima (wv)
R Latchman
ML. 8/1
-
6
Victory Royale (wv)
D V Araujo
ML. 9/5
-
7
Miss Lauren (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 7/5
Tomorrow 00:53:00 AM-
1
Karma Bus (wv)
C Hiraldo
ML. 15/1
-
2
Judgement Day (wv)
L C Reynolds
ML. 4/5
-
3
Makin' Gold (wv)
G Larrosa
ML. 20/1
-
4
Ride The Brand (wv)
Scratched -
5
Scare Dem (wv)
A Reynolds
ML. 30/1
-
6
Kaylee's Spitfire (wv)
V Rodriguez
ML. 12/1
-
7
Grumpy's Buddy (wv)
A Bocachica
ML. 8/1
-
8
Dorado (wv)
W Ho
ML. 6/1
-
9
Treasurer (wv)
M Mendez
ML. 9/2
Tomorrow 01:21:00 AM-
1
Delightful Breeze (fl)
M Mendez
ML. 5/1
-
2
Little Bit Of That (md)
C Hiraldo
ML. 3/5
-
3
Shinelikeadiamond (md)
F Peltroche
ML. 6/1
-
4
Cruz In The Castle (wv)
J L Adams
ML. 20/1
-
5
Elary (ky)
J D Acosta
ML. 15/1
-
6
Ding Ding (ky)
W Ho
ML. 15/1
-
7
Fortes (ky)
D V Araujo
ML. 8/1
-
8
Valid Reason (ky)
O Bocachica
ML. 12/1
Tomorrow 01:49:00 AM-
1
Jayjaydee (pa)
A Bocachica
ML. 5/2
-
2
Youthinkthatsfunny (wv)
R Latchman
ML. 8/1
-
3
Little Roo Roo (wv)
M Mendez
ML. 3/1
-
4
Gun Collector (pa)
C Marrero
ML. 4/1
-
5
Jungle Beast (wv)
Scratched -
6
Qualifly (fl)
V Rodriguez
ML. 12/1
-
7
Boss E Boogs (wv)
Scratched -
8
Zen Master (ky)
V R Carrasco
ML. 9/2
Tomorrow 02:17:00 AM-
1
Rainbow Day (md)
A Chavez
ML. 10/1
-
2
Lost Weekend (md)
A Bocachica
ML. 9/5
-
3
Rebel Warrior (pa)
Scratched -
4
Glenholme (ky)
G Larrosa
ML. 30/1
-
5
Golden Adage (ky)
J L Adams
ML. 20/1
-
6
Big Smile (md)
Christian Hiraldo
ML. 10/1
-
7
Here Comes Rusty (md)
D V Araujo
ML. 7/2
-
8
Air Kenney (ny)
O Bocachica
ML. 30/1
-
9
Zap Man (ny)
F Peltroche
ML. 15/1
-
10
Lightning Lad (md)
W Ho
ML. 3/1
-