-
1
Hot Extraction
Mikayla Weir
ML. 3/1
-
2
Westbrook
Pierre Boudvillain
ML. 16/1
-
3
Wicked Testimony
Ashley Morgan
ML. 34/1
-
4
Wodger
Tony Cavallo
ML. 14/1
-
5
Feimazuo
William A Stanley
ML. 6/5
-
6
Juliet Bravo
Tbd
ML. 7/1
-
7
Monarcle
Braith Nock
ML. 34/1
-
8
Mossamorio
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 18/1
-
9
Polens
Tbd
ML. 12/1
-
10
Sweet Candy
Tbd
ML. 22/1
Australia C
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 02:55:00 AMTomorrow 03:30:00 AM-
1
Lucky Star
Nick Heywood
ML. 13/1
-
2
Namoi River
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 9/2
-
3
Alfavita
Matthew Cahill
ML. 11/1
-
4
Rainagain
Ken Dunbar
ML. 2/1
-
5
Ningaloo Reef
Scratched -
6
Fena
Brandon Lerena
ML. 10/1
-
7
Nicci Rocks
Braith Nock
ML. 12/1
-
8
Russian Rose
Ellen Hennessy
ML. 10/1
-
9
Gigi Fille
Ashley Morgan
ML. 10/1
-
10
Firealarm
Mikayla Weir
ML. 10/1
Tomorrow 04:05:00 AM-
1
Gypsy King
Braith Nock
ML. 60/1
-
2
Hillbilly Pickin'
Matthew Cahill
ML. 51/1
-
3
Kiss The Outcast
William A Stanley
ML. 5/1
-
4
Merchant Legend
Deep Shanker
ML. 43/1
-
5
More Voltage
Nick Heywood
ML. 10/1
-
6
Mount Hotham
Pierre Boudvillain
ML. 17/1
-
7
Taipan Legend
Ashley Morgan
ML. 3/1
-
8
Hood River
Jenny Duggan
ML. 12/1
-
9
Jawharat Dubai
Ellen Hennessy
ML. 9/5
-
10
Jennio's Filly
Tbd
ML. 12/1
-
11
Share The Joy
Grant Buckley
ML. 17/1
Tomorrow 04:40:00 AM-
1
Titan Star
Ashley Morgan
ML. 7/2
-
2
Xeiby
Shae Wilkes
ML. 11/1
-
3
Pahang
William A Stanley
ML. 2/1
-
4
Roman Miss
Mikayla Weir
ML. 9/2
-
5
Successful
Teaque Gould
ML. 7/1
-
6
Bowie Of Dubai
Braith Nock
ML. 18/1
-
7
Down To Earth
Tbd
ML. 35/1
-
8
Romantic Rock
Grant Buckley
ML. 6/1
-
9
Boorowa Girl
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 13/1
Tomorrow 05:20:00 AM-
1
Ravalawa
Tbd
ML. 43/1
-
2
Bobby Shiraz
Ashley Morgan
ML. 7/2
-
3
No Escaping This
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 8/1
-
4
Ruff
Nick Heywood
ML. 9/2
-
5
Kalpana
Mikayla Weir
ML. 9/1
-
6
Never Bird
Tony Cavallo
ML. 8/1
-
7
Platinum Asset
Grant Buckley
ML. 6/1
-
8
Pine Valley
Matthew Cahill
ML. 14/1
-
9
Awtaar
Ellen Hennessy
ML. 9/1
-
10
Got You Down
Brandon Lerena
ML. 43/1
-
11
Yachtie
William A Stanley
ML. 5/1
Tomorrow 05:59:00 AM-
1
Obelius
Jenny Duggan
ML. 10/1
-
2
Star Legacy
Mikayla Weir
ML. 5/2
-
3
Tavijewel
William A Stanley
ML. 18/1
-
4
Drunken Sailor
Matthew Cahill
ML. 11/1
-
5
Rangatira
Pierre Boudvillain
ML. 4/1
-
6
Russian Zarina
Nick Heywood
ML. 10/1
-
7
Imperioness
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 13/1
-
8
Invader's Girl
Ashley Morgan
ML. 6/1
-
9
Down To Earth
Brandon Lerena
ML. 16/1
-
10
Lozen
Grant Buckley
ML. 12/1
-
11
Jin Chi Phantom
Shayleigh Ingelse
ML. 15/1
05/12/24 06:33:00 AM-
1
Little Bit Flash
Grant Buckley
ML. 9/1
-
2
Bulla Vinaka
Matthew Cahill
ML. 9/2
-
3
Tokyo Ice
Ashley Morgan
ML. 5/2
-
4
Nasty Streak
Ashleigh Stanley
ML. 6/1
-
5
William
Pierre Boudvillain
ML. 5/1
-
6
Poppy's Girl
Braith Nock
ML. 6/1
-
7
Allande
Mikayla Weir
ML. 12/1
-
8
Blue Lake Boy
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 43/1
-
9
Suomenlinna
William A Stanley
ML. 51/1
-
10
Whirled War
Tony Cavallo
ML. 51/1
-
11
Gunner Bill
Tbd
ML. 51/1
-
12
Missile Maiden
Tbd
ML. 10/1
-