-
1
Summer Soiree
Alysha Collett
ML. 3/2
-
2
Warm Glow
Scratched -
3
Our Cosmic Belle
Olivia Chambers
ML. 12/1
-
4
Saxon Draum
Grant Buckley
ML. 100/1
-
5
Negronis
Chad Schofield
ML. 11/2
-
6
Bianco Nero
Zac Lloyd
ML. 7/2
-
7
Outcast Girl
Tyler Schiller
ML. 9/2
-
8
Serenade Belle
A Calder
ML. 14/1
Australia B
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 02:40:00 AMTomorrow 03:15:00 AM-
1
Royalify
Zac Lloyd
ML. 5/2
-
2
Highland Eightgee
Braith Nock
ML. 10/1
-
3
December Sky
Scratched -
4
Epic Statement
Grant Buckley
ML. 20/1
-
5
Gypsy King
Louise Day
ML. 50/1
-
6
Himeros
Tyler Schiller
ML. 15/2
-
7
More Voltage
Jett Stanley
ML. 15/2
-
8
Obviously Albert
Scratched -
9
Platinum Asset
Keagan Latham
ML. 13/1
-
10
The Favorite Son
Jay Ford
ML. 13/2
Tomorrow 03:50:00 AM-
1
Dusty Rubble
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 150/1
-
2
Good Once
Zac Lloyd
ML. 3/1
-
3
Merchant Legend
Rebecca Bronett Prag
ML. 80/1
-
4
Proceed
Tyler Schiller
ML. 40/1
-
5
Gustav
Rory Hutchings
ML. 6/1
-
6
More Voltage
Scratched -
7
Mr Conspiracy
Jeff Penza
ML. 80/1
-
8
Ricky's On Cue
Deanne Panya
ML. 100/1
-
9
Via Varallo
A Calder
ML. 80/1
-
10
Wild Flash
Adam Hyeronimus
ML. 3/1
-
11
Zerkhan
Keagan Latham
ML. 3/1
-
12
Castaway Coral
Heavelon Van Der Hoven
ML. 150/1
-
13
Devils Daughter
Grant Buckley
ML. 10/1
-
14
Razella
Scratched -
15
Highland Eightgee
Scratched
Tomorrow 04:25:00 AM-
1
Just A Brother
Braith Nock
ML. 20/1
-
2
Osman
Mitch Stapleford
ML. 11/2
-
3
Imezaaki
Rachel King
ML. 7/1
-
4
Dimaggio
Adam Hyeronimus
ML. 11/2
-
5
Eyeque
Reece Jones
ML. 13/2
-
6
Fiddlers Green
Zac Lloyd
ML. 5/4
-
7
Monte Maximus
Grant Buckley
ML. 8/1
-
8
Obelius
Jeff Penza
ML. 33/1
Tomorrow 05:00:00 AM-
1
Dark Glitter
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 9/2
-
2
Justela
Jay Ford
ML. 9/1
-
3
The Crimson Idol
Tyler Schiller
ML. 5/1
-
4
Killer Kerr
Rachel King
ML. 10/1
-
5
Lady Devine
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 9/2
-
6
Worth Avenue
Tom Sherry
ML. 9/2
-
7
All Too Sneaky
Scratched -
8
Gendarmerie
Rory Hutchings
ML. 6/1
-
9
Impressiero
Heavelon Van Der Hoven
ML. 18/1
-
10
The Artefact
Braith Nock
ML. 33/1
Tomorrow 05:40:00 AM-
1
Aimpoint
Braith Nock
ML. 9/1
-
2
Final Reset
Tyler Schiller
ML. 13/2
-
3
By Nine
Zac Lloyd
ML. 6/1
-
4
Kingdom Of Logres
Heavelon Van Der Hoven
ML. 3/1
-
5
Open Sky
Alysha Collett
ML. 15/1
-
6
Unowho
Tommy Berry
ML. 13/2
-
7
Outlander
A Calder
ML. 11/1
-
8
Got An Inspiration
Grant Buckley
ML. 10/1
-
9
Dragon Dream
Jay Ford
ML. 11/1
-
10
Ever Was
Reece Jones
ML. 13/2
Tomorrow 06:20:00 AM-
1
Battle Of Vienna
Scratched -
2
Joey D'or
Scratched -
3
Scissor Me Timbers
Tommy Berry
ML. 14/1
-
4
Snatchreilly
Keagan Latham
ML. 9/2
-
5
The Kamikaze
Louise Day
ML. 16/1
-
6
Kewell
Alysha Collett
ML. 14/1
-
7
Ny Kee
Zac Lloyd
ML. 14/1
-
8
Enhance
Tim Clark
ML. 3/1
-
9
So Superior
A Calder
ML. 40/1
-
10
Sound Waves
Scratched -
11
Mizella
Jay Ford
ML. 13/1
-
12
Mailata
Scratched -
13
Super Zippi
Unknown Jockey
ML. 17/2
-
14
Kirkuk
Adam Hyeronimus
ML. 80/1
-
15
Bushwalker
Scratched -
16
Emotional Appeal
Scratched -
17
Reiby Princess
Grant Buckley
ML. 33/1
Tomorrow 07:00:00 AM-
1
Shotmaker
Koby Jennings
ML. 18/1
-
2
Bojangles
Tommy Berry
ML. 2/1
-
3
Broadway Bouncer
Unknown Jockey
ML. 17/2
-
4
Mr Rock It
Robbie Downey
ML. 8/1
-
5
Oh Golly Gosh
Tyler Schiller
ML. 14/1
-
6
Zavaboom
Rachel King
ML. 25/1
-
7
Ruby Kisses
Reece Jones
ML. 60/1
-
8
One Kind
Grant Buckley
ML. 16/1
-
9
Beep Test
Alysha Collett
ML. 60/1
-
10
Starros
Zac Lloyd
ML. 14/1
-
11
Wealthy Investor
Scratched -
12
Soobooco
Unknown Jockey
ML. 14/1
-
13
Lady Shenanigans
Scratched -
14
Titan Star
Scratched -
15
Xtra Gear
Scratched
-