-
1
Class Of Royalty
Chris Whiteley
ML. 3/2
-
2
Medal
Adrian Layt
ML. 5/2
-
3
Aidenabet
Jackson Murphy
ML. 69/50
-
4
Brazen Breccia
Scratched -
5
Lifetime Quest
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 18/1
-
6
Density
Chelsea Jokic
ML. 25/1
-
7
Mishani Patriot
Tasha Chambers
ML. 60/1
Australia B
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 02:47:00 AMTomorrow 03:22:00 AM-
1
Isle Eight
Lachlan Overall
ML. 1/1
-
2
Prideofthebigfish
Gabrielle Semmens
ML. 18/1
-
3
Master Rich
Justin Huxtable
ML. 5/2
-
4
Smokin' Rubi
Jackson Murphy
ML. 33/1
-
5
Naheightkay
Scratched -
6
Bankonajet
Tasha Chambers
ML. 15/2
-
7
Kaisa
Scratched -
8
Mansouri
Adrian Layt
ML. 33/1
-
9
Gogglebox
Chris Whiteley
ML. 20/1
-
10
Fresh Start
Chelsea Jokic
ML. 33/1
Tomorrow 03:57:00 AM-
1
Replace The Ace
Jackson Murphy
ML. 11/1
-
2
Miss Farstar
Kirk Matheson
ML. 1/1
-
3
Naheightkay
Chelsea Jokic
ML. 9/1
-
4
Rumbling Boy
Gabrielle Semmens
ML. 11/1
-
5
Riverview Red
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 18/1
-
6
Cerared
Chris Whiteley
ML. 7/2
-
7
All Powered Up
Adrian Layt
ML. 33/1
-
8
Snuggle Bang Yahoo
Scott Sheargold
ML. 6/1
Tomorrow 04:35:00 AM-
1
Head Honcho
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 5/2
-
2
Dance For Me Randy
Ashley Butler
ML. 3/2
-
3
Electric Brae
Scott Sheargold
ML. 69/50
-
4
Cluck
Scratched -
5
Mishani Amore
Chelsea Jokic
ML. 60/1
-
6
Mishani Burn
Chris Whiteley
ML. 25/1
-
7
Mishani I Am
Adrian Layt
ML. 33/1
-
8
Mishani Wolf
Nathan Thomas
ML. 125/1
Tomorrow 05:12:00 AM-
1
Torque Espagna
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 11/2
-
2
Mohahna
Jackson Murphy
ML. 15/1
-
3
Oscar Bravo
Tasha Chambers
ML. 6/1
-
4
Prospettiva
Kirk Matheson
ML. 4/1
-
5
Enterprise Phoenix
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 7/1
-
6
Flamenco Rose
Mckenzie Apel
ML. 3/1
-
7
Whiskey Row
Chris Whiteley
ML. 25/1
-
8
Shadow Project
Scott Sheargold
ML. 6/1
-
9
Athena's Secret
Gabrielle Semmens
ML. 18/1
-
10
Marshy
Nathan Thomas
ML. 25/1
-
11
Mishani Patriot
Scratched
Tomorrow 05:47:00 AM-
1
Real Key
Lachlan Overall
ML. 9/2
-
2
Bold Hunter
Scratched -
3
Sabor
Ashley Butler
ML. 3/2
-
4
Acoustix
Gabrielle Semmens
ML. 15/2
-
5
Don't Tell Leeanne
Adrian Layt
ML. 15/2
-
6
Highground
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 14/1
-
7
Kefalonia
Mckenzie Apel
ML. 17/2
-
8
Oligarchy
Scratched -
9
Nic Me Some
Scratched -
10
Flying Shamus
Chelsea Jokic
ML. 15/2
-
11
Lets Torque A Deel
Nathan Thomas
ML. 33/1
-
12
Let's Roll
Tasha Chambers
ML. 15/1
Tomorrow 06:27:00 AM-
1
Oligarchy
Ashley Butler
ML. 5/4
-
2
Nic Me Some
Lachlan Overall
ML. 9/2
-
3
Flying Shamus
Scratched -
4
Beyond Star
Gabrielle Semmens
ML. 10/1
-
5
Whakamiharo
Justin Huxtable
ML. 3/1
-
6
El Of A Senorita
Scratched -
7
Our Heart Throb
Adrian Layt
ML. 60/1
-
8
Defrosted
Jackson Murphy
ML. 13/1
-
9
Density
Scratched -
10
Arbat
Scratched -
11
Volarchi
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 33/1
-
12
Duchess Adele
Nathan Thomas
ML. 40/1
-
13
Miss Shalaa
Chris Whiteley
ML. 18/1
-
14
Admiral Ash
Chelsea Jokic
ML. 80/1
-
15
Telmesomethin'girl
Scott Sheargold
ML. 80/1
-
16
Chilli Palmer
Tasha Chambers
ML. 66/1
Tomorrow 07:07:00 AM-
1
Savvy Legend
Ashley Butler
ML. 33/1
-
2
Queen Assassin
Ryan Wiggins
ML. 73/100
-
3
Dr Neigh
Georgina Cartwright
ML. 6/1
-
4
Knight's Sword
Mckenzie Apel
ML. 25/1
-
5
Cabalo Escuro
Chelsea Jokic
ML. 50/1
-
6
Courtesy Bus
Justin Huxtable
ML. 17/2
-
7
Captain Fox
Chris Whiteley
ML. 9/2
-
8
Svindal
Brooke Johnson
ML. 14/1
-
9
A Call From Heaven
Nathan Thomas
ML. 80/1
-
10
Flying Shamus
Scratched -
11
Sarnia
Scott Sheargold
ML. 125/1
-