-
1
Commanding Artist
Nash Rawiller
ML. 7/2
-
2
Trafalgar Square
Chad Schofield
ML. 7/2
-
3
Interjection
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 11/1
-
4
Media World
Zac Lloyd
ML. 13/2
-
5
Monte Veebee
Josh Parr
ML. 8/1
-
6
Dark Arts
Tyler Schiller
ML. 7/1
-
7
Great White Shark
James Mcdonald
ML. 15/2
-
8
Squeezebox
Rachel King
ML. 25/1
-
9
Canara
Jay Ford
ML. 8/1
-
10
Micro Magic
Tim Clark
ML. 60/1
-
11
Sweet Treats
Reece Jones
ML. 150/1
Australia A
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 01:20:00 AMTomorrow 01:55:00 AM-
1
Uzziah
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 12/1
-
2
Victory Lane
Sam Clipperton
ML. 13/2
-
3
Jamberoo
Peter Wells
ML. 11/1
-
4
Danish Prince
Josh Parr
ML. 8/1
-
5
Go Troppo
Nash Rawiller
ML. 11/2
-
6
Putt For Dough
Tom Sherry
ML. 9/2
-
7
State Of America
Chad Schofield
ML. 16/1
-
8
Resistible
Rachel King
ML. 9/1
-
9
Always Sure
Tim Clark
ML. 15/2
-
10
Philipsburg
Reece Jones
ML. 33/1
-
11
Agita
Scratched -
12
Karmazone
Jay Ford
ML. 40/1
-
13
Obelius
Scratched -
14
Callistemon
Jess Del Frari
ML. 10/1
-
15
Justela
Scratched -
16
Rapid Outlaw
Zac Lloyd
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 02:30:00 AM-
1
Shipshape
Zac Wadick
ML. 18/1
-
2
Bandasha
Nash Rawiller
ML. 9/2
-
3
Don Stefano
Sam Clipperton
ML. 50/1
-
4
One Beat No Beat
Scratched -
5
Stormy Witness
Jay Ford
ML. 12/1
-
6
Tokyo Run
Matthew Cahill
ML. 20/1
-
7
Zelgaria
Josh Parr
ML. 9/1
-
8
Cable Express
Danny Beasley
ML. 10/1
-
9
Gentileschi
James Mcdonald
ML. 3/2
-
10
D'oro Choice
William A Stanley
ML. 80/1
-
11
Montebello's Charm
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 60/1
-
12
Kaihoko
Luke Rolls
ML. 20/1
-
13
Kenichi
Tyler Schiller
ML. 25/1
-
14
Toes In The Water
Coriah Keatings
ML. 60/1
-
15
Extreme Merger
Braith Nock
ML. 25/1
-
16
Himorher
Reece Jones
ML. 20/1
-
17
Snow Star
Unknown Jockey
ML. 125/1
-
18
Rockbarton Road
Scratched -
19
Eilrahc
Scratched -
20
Master Of Rewards
Scratched
Tomorrow 03:05:00 AM-
1
Toesonthenose
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 8/1
-
2
Noisy Boy
Braith Nock
ML. 8/1
-
3
Kureder
Nash Rawiller
ML. 11/2
-
4
Father's Day
Josh Parr
ML. 18/1
-
5
Special Envoy
Tim Clark
ML. 50/1
-
6
Waltham
Zac Lloyd
ML. 16/1
-
7
Humanity
Tyler Schiller
ML. 20/1
-
8
Vincenzo
Reece Jones
ML. 25/1
-
9
Union Gap
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 13/1
-
10
Casual Connection
Koby Jennings
ML. 12/1
-
11
For Victory
James Mcdonald
ML. 7/1
-
12
Agita
Tom Sherry
ML. 12/1
-
13
In De Summertime
Jay Ford
ML. 80/1
-
14
Naval Commission
Jett Stanley
ML. 16/1
-
15
O'ziggy
Rachel King
ML. 9/2
Tomorrow 03:40:00 AM-
1
Spacewalk
Nash Rawiller
ML. 5/1
-
2
Cannonball
Tim Clark
ML. 11/1
-
3
Doull
Scratched -
4
Parisal
Zac Lloyd
ML. 3/1
-
5
Much Much Better
Regan Bayliss
ML. 11/1
-
6
Mnementh
Sam Clipperton
ML. 18/1
-
7
Sinawann
Chad Schofield
ML. 25/1
-
8
Sweet Ride
Jay Ford
ML. 11/1
-
9
Fifteen Rounds
Scratched -
10
Eagle Nest
Rachel King
ML. 18/1
-
11
Le Melody
Jenny Duggan
ML. 25/1
-
12
Facile
Scratched -
13
Xtravagant Star
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 7/1
-
14
Noble Soldier
Reece Jones
ML. 18/1
-
15
Hell I Am
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
-
16
Fox Fighter
Scratched -
17
Fire Lane
Scratched
Tomorrow 04:15:00 AM-
1
Banana Queen
Nash Rawiller
ML. 16/1
-
2
Ghaanati
James Mcdonald
ML. 11/2
-
3
Mirra View
Josh Parr
ML. 50/1
-
4
Razeta
Sam Clipperton
ML. 25/1
-
5
Shadows Of Love
Tim Clark
ML. 9/4
-
6
Miss Hellfire
Zac Lloyd
ML. 10/1
-
7
Call Di
Jay Ford
ML. 40/1
-
8
Pippali
Tyler Schiller
ML. 50/1
-
9
Coco Jamboo
Tom Sherry
ML. 33/1
-
10
Short Shorts
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
-
11
Dalchini
Alysha Collett
ML. 25/1
-
12
Party For One
Chad Schofield
ML. 33/1
-
13
Willinga Beast
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 10/1
-
14
Russian Conquest
Jett Stanley
ML. 33/1
-
15
Miss Faberge
Rachel King
ML. 50/1
-
16
Fall For Cindy
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
-
17
Anagain
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
-
18
Madame Pommery
Unknown Jockey
ML. 11/1
-
19
Sanstoc
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
-
20
French Endeavour
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 04:50:00 AM-
1
Schwarz
James Mcdonald
ML. 5/2
-
2
Panic
Rachel King
ML. 10/1
-
3
Xidaki
Tyler Schiller
ML. 20/1
-
4
Butch Cassidy
Regan Bayliss
ML. 13/2
-
5
Snowman
Sam Clipperton
ML. 18/1
-
6
Razors
Scratched -
7
Konasana
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 13/2
-
8
General Salute
Josh Parr
ML. 13/1
-
9
Mchale
Unknown Jockey
ML. 16/1
-
10
Midnight Opal
Koby Jennings
ML. 25/1
-
11
Bojangles
Tim Clark
ML. 12/1
-
12
Khumbila
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
-
13
Inhibitions
Scratched -
14
French Endeavour
Chad Schofield
ML. 18/1
-
15
Keep Your Cool
Scratched -
16
Hasty Honey
Jay Ford
ML. 25/1
-
17
Monte Supreme
Alysha Collett
ML. 60/1
-
18
Make A Call
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
-
19
Kirkuk
Reece Jones
ML. 100/1
-
20
Amur
Nash Rawiller
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 05:25:00 AM-
1
Detonator Jack
Josh Parr
ML. 7/2
-
2
El Bodegon
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
-
3
Berkshire Shadow
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 9/1
-
4
Nugget
Tyler Schiller
ML. 4/1
-
5
Attractable
Regan Bayliss
ML. 14/1
-
6
Just Folk
Nash Rawiller
ML. 10/1
-
7
Bold Mac
Reece Jones
ML. 40/1
-
8
Here To Shock
Scratched -
9
Munhamek
Scratched -
10
Palmetto
Sam Clipperton
ML. 25/1
-
11
Welwal
James Mcdonald
ML. 10/1
-
12
Alegron
Rachel King
ML. 80/1
-
13
New Endeavour
Tim Clark
ML. 25/1
-
14
Madame Pommery
Tom Sherry
ML. 16/1
-
15
Jojo Was A Man
Chad Schofield
ML. 20/1
-
16
Mount Popa
Jay Ford
ML. 50/1
-
17
Ausbred Flirt
Alysha Collett
ML. 16/1
-
18
More Secrets
Zac Lloyd
ML. 33/1
-
19
Baby Rider
Unknown Jockey
ML. 33/1
-
20
Williamsburg
Rachel King
ML. 33/1
-
21
Rebel Rama
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
-
22
Ruby Flyer
Unknown Jockey
ML. 50/1
Tomorrow 06:05:00 AM-
1
Brigantine
Braith Nock
ML. 11/1
-
2
Super Strike
Zac Wadick
ML. 20/1
-
3
Coastwatch
Nash Rawiller
ML. 20/1
-
4
Kibou
Regan Bayliss
ML. 4/1
-
5
Chorlton Lane
Scratched -
6
Excelladus
Sam Clipperton
ML. 18/1
-
7
Zoe's Promise
Scratched -
8
Mystery Shot
Tyler Schiller
ML. 33/1
-
9
Super Pursuit
A Calder
ML. 20/1
-
10
Highlights
Rachel King
ML. 10/1
-
11
War Eternal
Chad Schofield
ML. 33/1
-
12
Amur
Zac Lloyd
ML. 20/1
-
13
Rise Of The Masses
Tim Clark
ML. 12/1
-
14
Miracle Spin
Jay Ford
ML. 11/1
-
15
Flashing Steel
Alysha Collett
ML. 25/1
-
16
Sanstoc
Tom Sherry
ML. 25/1
-
17
Fall For Cindy
Jett Stanley
ML. 9/2
-
18
Pippali
Scratched -
19
Snowman
James Mcdonald
ML. 15/2
Tomorrow 06:45:00 AM-
1
Kote
Jett Stanley
ML. 16/1
-
2
No Statement
Ms Molly Bourke
ML. 25/1
-
3
Contemporary
Nash Rawiller
ML. 15/2
-
4
Baroque Road
James Mcdonald
ML. 11/2
-
5
Pioneer River
Chad Schofield
ML. 13/1
-
6
Fire Lane
Zac Wadick
ML. 25/1
-
7
Smashing Eagle
Tyler Schiller
ML. 17/2
-
8
Dollar Magic
Reece Jones
ML. 10/1
-
9
Queen Of The Mile
Tom Sherry
ML. 11/1
-
10
Rocketeer Girl
Regan Bayliss
ML. 18/1
-
11
Chilli Filly
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 7/2
-
12
Valiancy
Tim Clark
ML. 11/1
-
13
Manwe
Zac Lloyd
ML. 16/1
-
14
Smokeshow
Jay Ford
ML. 40/1
-