-
1
Flame Tree Star
Ben Looker
ML. 9/5
-
2
Scion
Anthony Allen
ML. 3/1
-
3
Thunderous
Brendan Ward
ML. 6/1
-
4
Arguable
Damien Thornton
ML. 8/1
-
5
Clear Valley
Luke Rolls
ML. 22/1
-
6
Shelley's Lookout
Kirk Matheson
ML. 19/1
-
7
Thrownunderthebus
Jon Grisedale
ML. 54/1
-
8
Written Legacy
Jag Guthmann-chester
ML. 12/1
-
9
Little Bubbles
Cobi Vitler
ML. 8/1
-
10
I'ma Charmer
Amy Graham
ML. 33/1
-
11
Zephyrz Zoom
Matthew Palmer
ML. 24/1
Australia A
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 01:15:00 AMTomorrow 01:55:00 AM-
1
Spiritchaser
Matthew Mcguren
ML. 5/2
-
2
Carbrook
Cobi Vitler
ML. 5/1
-
3
Casebolt
Scratched -
4
Risk For Reward
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 9/1
-
5
More Elements
Jake Bayliss
ML. 12/1
-
6
Tsunoda
Scratched -
7
Carry My Money
Danny Peisley
ML. 40/1
-
8
Candypics
Scratched -
9
Jadatan
Anthony Allen
ML. 40/1
-
10
Ruby Red
Matthew Mcgillivray
ML. 53/1
-
11
Wee Kahuna
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 14/1
-
12
Kobaytera
Luke Rolls
ML. 92/1
-
13
Tapering
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 27/1
-
14
Torque Of Dreams
Scratched -
15
Hare Street
Peter Graham
ML. 99/1
-
16
Northern Boogie
Ben Looker
ML. 27/1
-
17
Mum Knows
Scratched -
18
Saskatoon Berry
Tbd
ML. 18/1
-
19
Barron
Scratched -
20
La Cache A Vin
Jon Grisedale
ML. 17/1
Tomorrow 02:35:00 AM-
1
Oblivion
Cobi Vitler
ML. 19/1
-
2
Where's The Fire
Matthew Mcguren
ML. 11/1
-
3
Better Than Booze
Amy Graham
ML. 8/1
-
4
Fire Kirin
Teighan Worsnop
ML. 11/1
-
5
Tarabeau
Ben Looker
ML. 8/1
-
6
Alf's Magic
Rob Thorburn
ML. 15/1
-
7
Boambee Beach
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 7/1
-
8
Clipper Ship
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 15/1
-
9
September Girl
Danny Peisley
ML. 29/1
-
10
Snow Falcon
Scratched -
11
Bright Daisy
Kirk Matheson
ML. 10/1
-
12
Egotistic
Luke Rolls
ML. 12/1
-
13
Zedemski
Tbd
ML. 29/1
-
14
Change The Date
Scratched -
15
Dusan
Scratched -
16
Frappes
Scratched -
17
Nasdaq Dubai
Scratched -
18
Monte Drifter
Scratched
Tomorrow 03:10:00 AM-
1
Princeton Award
Damien Thornton
ML. 17/2
-
2
Wannawinwin
Danny Peisley
ML. 6/1
-
3
Nature Boy
Shae Wilkes
ML. 33/1
-
4
Ideel Hero
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 5/1
-
5
Ottoman Empire
Cobi Vitler
ML. 4/1
-
6
Itsa Fait Accompli
Matthew Mcgillivray
ML. 28/1
-
7
I'mtimmyzou
Scratched -
8
The Khan
Brendan Ward
ML. 10/1
-
9
Victory Beans
Matthew Palmer
ML. 25/1
-
10
Charmed Destiny
Peter Graham
ML. 22/1
-
11
Rothesay's Ruby
Anthony Allen
ML. 17/2
-
12
Subversive
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 14/1
-
13
Jacinda Belle
Scratched -
14
Daneway
Scratched -
15
Diamondsaretrumps
Tbd
ML. 54/1
-
16
Jennivaci
Tbd
ML. 33/1
-
17
My Friend Diamond
Tbd
ML. 76/1
-
18
Bidgee Elly
Scratched
Tomorrow 03:50:00 AM-
1
Born Conqueror
Scratched -
2
Monte Kahuna
Glenn Cahill
ML. 24/1
-
3
The Riddler
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 9/1
-
4
Turpin's Torment
Jon Grisedale
ML. 8/1
-
5
Mimessi
Cobi Vitler
ML. 17/1
-
6
Vermeer
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 10/1
-
7
Fighting Daughter
Scratched -
8
Yarra Princess
Luke Rolls
ML. 6/1
-
9
Cathay Bracelet
Scratched -
10
Empress Of Milan
Teighan Worsnop
ML. 36/1
-
11
Hideyo
Scratched -
12
Kaiwi
Anthony Allen
ML. 10/1
-
13
Pride Of Ashleigh
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 24/1
-
14
Whiskey Tower
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 13/1
-
15
Another Success
Tbd
ML. 81/1
Tomorrow 04:25:00 AM-
1
Gobbled
Glenn Cahill
ML. 14/1
-
2
Fun Enuff
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 13/2
-
3
Noble Missile
Jack Baker
ML. 9/1
-
4
The Maxinator
Anthony Allen
ML. 15/2
-
5
Introvert
Jake Bayliss
ML. 17/1
-
6
My Girl Zarlie
Teighan Worsnop
ML. 52/1
-
7
Per Capita
Scratched -
8
Sarsen
Scratched -
9
Desert Mist
Ben Looker
ML. 12/1
-
10
Hot Profit
Boris Thornton
ML. 23/1
-
11
I Stole It
Scratched -
12
Lesmurdie
Scratched -
13
Revontulet
Scratched -
14
Shaggy Rogers
Scratched -
15
Doyle
Damien Thornton
ML. 17/1
-
16
Horowitz
Scratched -
17
Frappes
Tbd
ML. 52/1
-
18
Cosmic Fortune
Tbd
ML. 20/1
-
19
Kyogle Kid
Tbd
ML. 65/1
-
20
Our Pebbles
Tbd
ML. 27/1
Tomorrow 05:00:00 AM-
1
Hyde
Scratched -
2
Swanston
Boris Thornton
ML. 6/1
-
3
Five Crowns
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 11/1
-
4
Full Press
Danny Peisley
ML. 22/1
-
5
Kapsali
Luke Rolls
ML. 13/2
-
6
Roller Coaster
Ben Looker
ML. 17/1
-
7
Sound And Vision
Scratched -
8
Strobing
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 22/1
-
9
Kingstar Bullet
Matthew Mcgillivray
ML. 32/1
-
10
Olakau'atu
Matthew Bennett
ML. 6/1
-
11
Claptone
Millie Thompson
ML. 8/1
-
12
Ambridge
Jon Grisedale
ML. 17/1
-
13
Sherriff Cody
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 7/1
-
14
Better Not Bitter
Cobi Vitler
ML. 24/1
-
15
Serenade The Cat
Les Tilley
ML. 14/1
Tomorrow 05:35:00 AM-
1
Critical Time
Matthew Mcgillivray
ML. 15/2
-
2
Picupstixx
Matthew Mcguren
ML. 13/2
-
3
Under Twenty Two
Matthew Palmer
ML. 12/1
-
4
Rocky Rogue
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 15/2
-
5
Watchguard
Les Tilley
ML. 6/1
-
6
Tortilla
Scratched -
7
Sea Of Qi
Matthew Bennett
ML. 18/1
-
8
Lean In
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 12/1
-
9
Manic Light
Ben Looker
ML. 9/1
-
10
Echo Sunshine
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 15/1
-
11
Chase The Sun
Scratched -
12
Typhoon Neta
Luke Rolls
ML. 10/1
-
13
Seaczar
Cobi Vitler
ML. 57/1
-
14
Allberin
Anthony Allen
ML. 57/1
-
15
Sacred Field
Millie Thompson
ML. 24/1
-
16
Lampkin Lane
Jon Grisedale
ML. 46/1
Tomorrow 06:10:00 AM-
1
Playin' Thru
Jon Grisedale
ML. 10/1
-
2
Solar Power
Luke Rolls
ML. 17/2
-
3
Supidoman
Les Tilley
ML. 17/1
-
4
Bertinelli
Matthew Mcguren
ML. 11/2
-
5
Paris Avenue
Scratched -
6
Boulanger
Ben Looker
ML. 12/1
-
7
Moringa's Amordoro
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 45/1
-
8
Rum Revolution
Anthony Allen
ML. 23/1
-
9
Call Me Super
Stacey Callow
ML. 11/2
-
10
Choice Witness
Cobi Vitler
ML. 7/2
-
11
Lidia
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 55/1
-
12
Bellzen
Jake Bayliss
ML. 23/1
-
13
Miss Dartmouth
Teighan Worsnop
ML. 25/1
-
14
Star Emblem
Kirk Matheson
ML. 17/1
-
15
Wet And Windy
Kacie Adams
ML. 99/1
-
16
Failed To Mention
Paul Payne
ML. 99/1
Tomorrow 06:50:00 AM-
1
Mikado
Jon Grisedale
ML. 34/1
-
2
Beef Week Princess
Danny Peisley
ML. 10/1
-
3
Boncassie
Shae Wilkes
ML. 17/1
-
4
Fortyfive Parklane
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 25/1
-
5
Exclusive
Scratched -
6
Maximum Vortex
Scratched -
7
Buffet Buster
Ben Looker
ML. 14/1
-
8
Sukhbir
Amy Graham
ML. 13/2
-
9
Tectonic Plate
Kirk Matheson
ML. 17/2
-
10
Lady Wardell
Les Tilley
ML. 11/2
-
11
Cabsav
Luke Rolls
ML. 15/2
-
12
Gee Bee Ess
Anthony Allen
ML. 18/1
-
13
Magnus Bellagio
Damien Thornton
ML. 15/2
-
14
Moskeeta
Scratched -
15
Hidden Hail
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 78/1
-
16
Eagle Hawk Star
Scratched -
17
Imperial Hilton
Tbd
ML. 56/1
-