-
1
Hudson's Lenny
Andrew Gibbons
ML. 60/1
-
2
Lord Akomeed
Aaron Bullock
ML. 7/2
-
3
Northern Boogie
Ben Looker
ML. 18/1
-
4
Sweden
Kacie Adams
ML. 50/1
-
5
Exclusive Battle
Jeff Penza
ML. 80/1
-
6
Freya's Moment
Luke Rolls
ML. 8/1
-
7
Last Emperor
Grant Buckley
ML. 40/1
-
8
Masche
Shae Wilkes
ML. 16/1
-
9
Our Lady Rockstar
Scratched -
10
Outback Pat
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 150/1
-
11
Romi
Matthew Mcguren
ML. 7/2
-
12
Tidler's Wish
Peter Graham
ML. 16/1
-
13
Wandabyne
Darryl Mclellan
ML. 40/1
-
14
Welcome Back
Kelsey Lenton
ML. 10/1
-
15
He Is The Kiss
Billy Cray
ML. 8/1
-
16
Self Worth
Unknown Jockey
ML. 16/1
-
17
Callie Cool
Unknown Jockey
ML. 16/1
-
18
Hit Song
Unknown Jockey
ML. 18/1
-
19
The Bell Jar
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
Australia A
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 02:05:00 AMTomorrow 02:40:00 AM-
1
Class Revolution
Jeff Penza
ML. 40/1
-
2
Combs
Jon Grisedale
ML. 40/1
-
3
Declutter
Kelsey Lenton
ML. 100/1
-
4
Madakari
Darryl Mclellan
ML. 40/1
-
5
Rebel One
Grant Buckley
ML. 100/1
-
6
Bellabatoota
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 100/1
-
7
California Dreamin
Millie Thompson
ML. 100/1
-
8
Give It A Nudge
Mitch Stapleford
ML. 10/1
-
9
Intoxication
Mikayla Weir
ML. 25/1
-
10
Lightscameraaction
Luke Rolls
ML. 25/1
-
11
Miss Cartel
Andrew Gibbons
ML. 3/2
-
12
San Mirage
Shae Wilkes
ML. 60/1
-
13
Uninsurabal
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 25/1
-
14
Yamba's Girl
Blake Spriggs
ML. 7/1
-
15
Divine Bene
Unknown Jockey
ML. 7/1
-
16
Rathoran
Matthew Mcguren
ML. 33/1
-
17
Perasta
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
-
18
Cutepi
Unknown Jockey
ML. 7/1
-
19
Luna Lee
Cobi Vitler
ML. 60/1
-
20
Exolent Choice
Peter Graham
ML. 40/1
Tomorrow 03:15:00 AM-
1
Charmed Destiny
Mikayla Weir
ML. 250/1
-
2
Crown'm
Shae Wilkes
ML. 8/1
-
3
Extravagant Choice
Peter Graham
ML. 33/1
-
4
Highland Raider
Teighan Worsnop
ML. 9/2
-
5
King Cornelius
Grant Buckley
ML. 250/1
-
6
Singapura
Jeff Penza
ML. 25/1
-
7
Flyball
Ben Looker
ML. 14/1
-
8
Opus
Lee Magorrian
ML. 9/2
-
9
Really Motivated
Unknown Jockey
ML. 8/1
-
10
Gold Something
Jeff Kehoe
ML. 250/1
-
11
Titanicus
Darryl Mclellan
ML. 250/1
-
12
Bidgee Elly
Kelsey Lenton
ML. 250/1
-
13
Open Circuit
Millie Thompson
ML. 100/1
-
14
Think We're There
Ashley Morgan
ML. 9/2
-
15
Bring Us Glory
Unknown Jockey
ML. 100/1
-
16
Pogacar
Aaron Bullock
ML. 9/2
-
17
Oakfield Hawk
Grant Buckley
ML. 60/1
-
18
Dulcero
Unknown Jockey
ML. 250/1
-
19
Atacama
Blake Spriggs
ML. 100/1
-
20
Selvam
Unknown Jockey
ML. 250/1
Tomorrow 03:55:00 AM-
1
Solar Power
Luke Rolls
ML. 11/2
-
2
Chaserlette
Shae Wilkes
ML. 11/4
-
3
The Young Years
Darryl Mclellan
ML. 11/2
-
4
Golden Cow
Scratched -
5
Manic Light
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 10/1
-
6
Never Never Land
Mikayla Weir
ML. 80/1
-
7
Orsum
Grant Buckley
ML. 8/1
-
8
Avoid Me
Jeff Kehoe
ML. 16/1
-
9
Yarraville
Billy Cray
ML. 18/1
-
10
Mezzatorre
Lee Magorrian
ML. 40/1
-
11
Typhoon Neta
Ben Looker
ML. 10/1
-
12
Wet And Windy
Kacie Adams
ML. 40/1
-
13
Sacred Field
Peter Graham
ML. 40/1
-
14
Atomic Surprise
Jon Grisedale
ML. 80/1
-
15
Smart Jazz
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
-
16
Miss Dartmouth
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
-
17
Rivoli Star
Unknown Jockey
ML. 40/1
Tomorrow 04:35:00 AM-
1
Hemsted
Julia Presits
ML. 14/1
-
2
Bold Hoi Ho
Mitch Stapleford
ML. 13/2
-
3
Threetimesalady
Shae Wilkes
ML. 13/2
-
4
Lady Soames
Benjamin Osmond
ML. 4/1
-
5
Master Of Rewards
Luke Rolls
ML. 10/1
-
6
Candy Kiss
Aaron Bullock
ML. 16/1
-
7
Wilderness Star
Kacie Adams
ML. 13/2
-
8
Royal Teens
Scratched -
9
Amalfi Amore
Jeff Penza
ML. 10/1
-
10
Poet's Performer
Jeff Kehoe
ML. 25/1
-
11
Collided
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
-
12
Nevada Smoke
Lee Magorrian
ML. 14/1
-
13
Yarraville
Scratched -
14
Doolie
Jon Grisedale
ML. 60/1
-
15
Rahaan
Ben Looker
ML. 25/1
-
16
Pippen
Blake Spriggs
ML. 40/1
-
17
Hayate
Unknown Jockey
ML. 60/1
Tomorrow 05:10:00 AM-
1
Ostracised
Glenn Cahill
ML. 13/2
-
2
Soju Session
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 9/2
-
3
Robarge
Jeff Kehoe
ML. 9/1
-
4
Bob's Last One
Matthew Bennett
ML. 10/1
-
5
She's A Bad Girl
Unknown Jockey
ML. 4/1
-
6
Old Timing Man
Jon Grisedale
ML. 40/1
-
7
No Filter
Aaron Bullock
ML. 5/1
-
8
Call Me Super
Cobi Vitler
ML. 11/2
-
9
Capannello
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 25/1
-
10
Lockup The Kittens
Jeff Penza
ML. 33/1
-
11
Rewarding Trance
Peter Graham
ML. 80/1
-
12
Star Of Yamba
Kacie Adams
ML. 60/1
-
13
Jeune Dreamon
Benjamin Osmond
ML. 20/1
-
14
Fill A Promise
Billy Cray
ML. 80/1
Tomorrow 05:45:00 AM-
1
Poita
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 12/1
-
2
Where's The Fire
Aaron Bullock
ML. 15/2
-
3
Egotistic
Unknown Jockey
ML. 5/1
-
4
Mallee Boy Express
Jon Grisedale
ML. 11/1
-
5
Sisserou
Serg Lisnyy
ML. 4/1
-
6
Nicci Knee Knack
Shae Wilkes
ML. 17/2
-
7
Sigsworth
Ashley Morgan
ML. 15/2
-
8
Joanneski
Mikayla Weir
ML. 10/1
-
9
Cupid's Kiss
Unknown Jockey
ML. 18/1
-
10
Golden Galaxy
Jeff Kehoe
ML. 12/1
-
11
Eleni
Scratched -
12
Not Taking It
Scratched -
13
Casan Geal
Ben Looker
ML. 18/1
-
14
Dragoneight
Peter Graham
ML. 80/1
Tomorrow 06:20:00 AM-
1
Heir Apparent
Chelsea Hillier
ML. 12/1
-
2
Barcelona Express
Ashley Morgan
ML. 5/1
-
3
Run Rory Run
Mollie Fitzgerald
ML. 7/2
-
4
Our Musketeer
Shane Arnold
ML. 60/1
-
5
Taking The Mikki
Aaron Bullock
ML. 4/1
-
6
Golden Breeze
Jeff Kehoe
ML. 40/1
-
7
Bright Daisy
Unknown Jockey
ML. 20/1
-
8
Inferencia
Darryl Mclellan
ML. 13/2
-
9
Sea Princess
Shae Wilkes
ML. 33/1
-
10
Korubela Miss
Scratched -
11
Isledon
Kelsey Lenton
ML. 125/1
-
12
Battledance
Jeff Penza
ML. 40/1
-
13
Just Ziggy
Matthew Bennett
ML. 13/1
-
14
Jevington Will Do
Noriyuki Masuda
ML. 125/1
-
15
Polished
Unknown Jockey
ML. 80/1
-
16
Just One Look
Andrew Gibbons
ML. 20/1
-
17
Time Ruler
Scratched -
18
Harmony Halo
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
-
19
Artie Ag Eitilt
Matthew Mcguren
ML. 125/1
-
20
Browned Off
Ben Looker
ML. 33/1
-