-
1
Dysart
Craig Newitt
ML. 4/1
-
2
Kakia
Troy Baker
ML. 13/2
-
3
Piping Willow
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 15/1
-
4
April's Dance
Taylor Johnstone
ML. 20/1
-
5
Gee Gee Saltbush
Jackson Radley
ML. 33/1
-
6
Geegee Strawberry
Kasi Boxall
ML. 6/1
-
7
Geegeehailstorm
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 11/2
-
8
No Argument
Chelsea Baker
ML. 10/1
-
9
Ride The Moon
Bulent Muhcu
ML. 14/1
-
10
Sky Land
Georgie Catania
ML. 11/4
Australia A
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 01:58:00 AMTomorrow 02:30:00 AM-
1
Freddy'sajetstar
Hayley Mc Carthy
ML. 20/1
-
2
Macan
Kasi Boxall
ML. 20/1
-
3
Tough Impact
Kelvin Sanderson
ML. 2/1
-
4
Gee Gees Moonlite
Craig Newitt
ML. 10/1
-
5
Miss Private
Jackson Radley
ML. 13/1
-
6
Open Arms
Taylor Johnstone
ML. 66/1
-
7
Pinandi
Lauryn Bingley
ML. 4/1
-
8
She Plays Games
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 4/1
-
9
We All Decide
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 10/1
-
10
Zonna Verde
Codi Jordan
ML. 8/1
Tomorrow 03:05:00 AM-
1
Montezulu
Chelsea Baker
ML. 47/25
-
2
Page
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 11/4
-
3
Punter
Troy Baker
ML. 9/4
-
4
Forest Diamond
Scratched -
5
Noztrabeel
Georgie Catania
ML. 18/1
-
6
Martini Blue
Scratched
Tomorrow 03:40:00 AM-
1
American Jewel
Lauryn Bingley
ML. 13/1
-
2
Aussie Warrior
Kelvin Sanderson
ML. 13/2
-
3
Buel
Troy Baker
ML. 7/1
-
4
Miles 'n' Miles
Catherine Van Munster
ML. 5/1
-
5
Fryer Hill
Lizzie Annells
ML. 20/1
-
6
Just Be A Queen
Scratched -
7
Shakeeda
Jackson Radley
ML. 4/1
-
8
Tosen Fame
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 7/4
-
9
Rich 'n' Powerful
Georgie Catania
ML. 10/1
Tomorrow 04:15:00 AM-
1
Kaliuwaa Falls
Bulent Muhcu
ML. 4/5
-
2
And Beyond
Lauryn Bingley
ML. 11/10
-
3
General Assembly
Scratched -
4
Yarra Master
Craig Newitt
ML. 5/1
-
5
Cheeky Word
Scratched -
6
Fighting Floyd
Scratched
Tomorrow 04:52:00 AM-
1
Geegee Jet By
Jackson Radley
ML. 4/1
-
2
Etosha
Catherine Van Munster
ML. 9/4
-
3
Warica
Lauryn Bingley
ML. 6/1
-
4
Thunberg
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 5/1
-
5
Title Shot
Craig Newitt
ML. 13/2
-
6
Grey Whisper
Taylor Johnstone
ML. 7/1
-
7
Bellasario
Georgie Catania
ML. 13/2
Tomorrow 05:26:00 AM-
1
Captain Taz
Craig Newitt
ML. 5/2
-
2
Lontano
Jackson Radley
ML. 7/1
-
3
Let's Messaround
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 13/2
-
4
Blonde Star
Anthony Darmanin
ML. 7/2
-
5
Fashion Fox
Troy Baker
ML. 50/1
-
6
Vanity Star
Chelsea Baker
ML. 14/1
-
7
Geegees Down South
Unknown Jockey
ML. 15/2
-
8
Lily Luella
Taylor Johnstone
ML. 8/1
-
9
Daiquiri Diva
Codi Jordan
ML. 8/1
Tomorrow 06:05:00 AM-
1
Cartoon Graveyard
Craig Newitt
ML. 3/1
-
2
Dantes
Taylor Johnstone
ML. 7/2
-
3
My Demetra
Codi Jordan
ML. 50/1
-
4
Sushi Express
Unknown Jockey
ML. 17/2
-
5
Rubbleonthedouble
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 17/2
-
6
Princess Matoaka
Lauryn Bingley
ML. 7/2
-
7
Zewinna
Chelsea Baker
ML. 13/2
-
8
No Access
Jackson Radley
ML. 11/1
-
9
I'm Back
Georgie Catania
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 06:44:00 AM-
1
Rigoletto
Jackson Radley
ML. 7/2
-
2
Adachi
Bulent Muhcu
ML. 7/1
-
3
Surely Special
Sigrid M Carr
ML. 9/2
-
4
Saxon Mist
Lauryn Bingley
ML. 9/2
-
5
Brazen Impact
Craig Newitt
ML. 7/2
-
6
Hamogany
Lizzie Annells
ML. 25/1
-
7
Steel Mist
Troy Baker
ML. 17/2
-
8
Unique Glow
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
-
9
Mariposa
Taylor Johnstone
ML. 13/1
-