Next 5 Races

  • Australia A
    Today 06:19:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Happy Go Plucky

      Jason Taylor

      ML. 10/1

    • 2

      Balius

      Carly Frater-hill

      ML. 12/1

    • 3

      Martinelli

      Nathan Day

      ML. 15/2

    • 4

      Rosie Posie

      Scratched
    • 5

      Sharpamal

      J Hodge

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Mishani Phoenix

      ML. 80/1

    • 7

      Nordic Show

      Shannon Doyle

      ML. 7/1

    • 8

      Benfica Princess

      Scott Galloway

      ML. 20/1

    • 9

      Protest

      Chris Whiteley

      ML. 17/2

    • 10

      Like A Ruler

      Scratched
    • 11

      Coulthard

      ML. 11/1

    • 12

      Delos

      J Woodhouse

      ML. 25/1

    • 13

      Lota Creek Gold

      Brooke Ainsworth

      ML. 25/1

    • 14

      Snapper

      Anthony Allen

      ML. 25/1

    • 15

      Prince Of Tie

      Scratched
  • Australia B
    MTP: 7
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Articus

      Sam Weatherley

      ML. 40/1

    • 2

      Karavali

      Jean Van Overmeire

      ML. 18/1

    • 3

      Golden Mane

      Kathy O'hara

      ML. 80/1

    • 4

      Don't Give A Damn

      A Hyeronimus

      ML. 4/1

    • 5

      Right Or Wrong

      Jason Collett

      ML. 5/1

    • 6

      Green Sweet

      R Hutchings

      ML. 80/1

    • 7

      No Doubt

      Christian Reith

      ML. 80/1

    • 8

      Araaja

      Jay Ford

      ML. 8/1

    • 9

      Pelethronius

      Brett Prebble

      ML. 25/1

    • 10

      Conarchie

      Josh Parr

      ML. 13/1

    • 11

      Plaisir

      Scratched
    • 12

      Most Exalted

      Scratched
    • 13

      Beau Geste

      Ms Rachel King

      ML. 8/1

    • 14

      Level Eight

      Andrew Adkins

      ML. 18/1

    • 15

      Mahalangur

      Tommy Berry

      ML. 6/1

  • Australia C
    MTP: 13
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Shamurt

      Jim Byrne

      ML. 18/1

    • 2

      She's Choosie

      Scratched
    • 3

      Plumaro

      Dale Smith

      ML. 5/1

    • 4

      Magic Fox

      James Orman

      ML. 18/1

    • 5

      Desert Digby

      Mark Du Plessis

      ML. 14/1

    • 6

      Ima Teamboy

      Michael Cahill

      ML. 18/1

    • 7

      Racecourse Road

      Matthew Mc Gillivray

      ML. 20/1

    • 8

      Red Chase

      Scratched
    • 9

      Jami Lady

      Ryan Maloney

      ML. 7/2

    • 10

      Light Up The Room

      Brad Stewart

      ML. 12/1

    • 11

      Royal Hale

      Scratched
    • 12

      No Refund

      Michael Hellyer

      ML. 80/1

    • 13

      Conquermore

      Jackson Murphy

      ML. 18/1

    • 14

      Eskdale Girl

      Ryan Wiggins

      ML. 50/1

    • 15

      Takotsubo

      Ms T Harrison

      ML. 20/1

    • 16

      Quanyin

      Taylor Marshall

      ML. 80/1

    • 17

      Wearetenfortyeight

      Scratched
    • 18

      Love Of Dubai

      Scratched
  • Australia A
    Today 06:54:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Legendary Luke

      Nathan Thomas

      ML. 50/1

    • 2

      Rainbow Spirit

      Nathan Day

      ML. 50/1

    • 3

      Black Wand

      Matthew Paget

      ML. 11/2

    • 4

      Wack'em

      Shannon Doyle

      ML. 50/1

    • 5

      Skytastic

      ML. 12/1

    • 6

      Smart As Attack

      ML. 10/1

    • 7

      Visona Playboy

      Scratched
    • 8

      Addicted

      J Hodge

      ML. 9/1

    • 9

      Selfie

      Scratched
    • 10

      She's Reliable

      Luke Tarrant

      ML. 15/2

    • 11

      Tempete Rouge

      Scratched
    • 12

      They Call Me Rose

      Jason Taylor

      ML. 16/1

    • 13

      Vital Love

      Anthony Allen

      ML. 20/1

    • 14

      Hot Choice

      Alannah Fancourt

      ML. 9/1

    • 15

      Kendall's Dream

      Carly Frater-hill

      ML. 20/1

    • 16

      Canny Excel

      Scratched
    • 17

      Leprechaun Lad

      ML. 18/1

    • 18

      Archie Luxury

      ML. 17/2

    • 19

      The Groom

      Scratched
    • 20

      Jet Train

      Scratched
    • 21

      Time To Sail

      Scratched
    • 22

      Same Old

      Scratched
  • Australia C
    Today 07:20:00 AM
    • Win / Place / Show
    • Exacta
    • Quinella
    • Trifecta
    • Superfecta
    • 1

      Double Superlative

      James Orman

      ML. 40/1

    • 2

      Cedarwood

      M Mc Nab

      ML. 18/1

    • 3

      Phabeni

      Clayton Gallagher

      ML. 13/1

    • 4

      Fasta Than Light

      Jackson Murphy

      ML. 40/1

    • 5

      Queen Of Kingston

      M Mc Guren

      ML. 13/2

    • 6

      Salmanazar

      Matthew Mc Gillivray

      ML. 25/1

    • 7

      Splitter

      Scratched
    • 8

      Voltaire Lumiere

      Ryan Wiggins

      ML. 40/1

    • 9

      We Built This City

      Larry Cassidy

      ML. 18/1

    • 10

      Charles The Third

      Mark Du Plessis

      ML. 40/1

    • 11

      Foxy Affair

      Dale Smith

      ML. 18/1

    • 12

      Mehmeto

      Scratched
    • 13

      Hidden Gold

      Michael Hellyer

      ML. 66/1

    • 14

      Star Silk

      Scratched
    • 15

      Beau Isa

      ML. 33/1

    • 16

      Whodunnit

      Scratched
    • 17

      Il Riccio

      Scratched
    • 18

      Intrinsic

      ML. 11/1

    • 19

      Round Mountain Gem

      Scratched
    • 20

      Beat The Beast

      Scratched
    • 21

      Lota Creek Gold

      Scratched
    • 22

      Champagne Rock

      Scratched
    • 23

      Wack'em

      Scratched
    • 24

      Kendall's Dream

      Scratched
  • Bet Slip
  • Open bets
Loading
Bet Slip is Empty
Not sure where to start?
Help