-
1
Oaxacan Dream N
Siegelman, Aus
ML. 6/1
- -
2
Twin B Sunkissed
Gingras, Yanni
ML. 5/2
- -
3
Miss Chantilly N
Stratton, Jord
ML. 4/1
- -
4
Dragons Lucky Lady
Bartlett, Jaso
ML. 5/2
- -
5
Golden Quest N
Kakaley, Matt
ML. 2/1
-
Yonkers Raceway
-
Today's Races MTP: 16MTP: 36-
1
Magical Maya A
Macdonald, Mar
ML. 9/2
-
2
Devilish Dreams
Holland, Brent
ML. 20/1
-
3
Favorite Beach
Kakaley, Matt
ML. 2/1
-
4
Game Of Shadows
Stratton, Jord
ML. 8/1
-
5
Uptown Hanover
Gingras, Yanni
ML. 5/2
-
6
Ultimate Speed
Bartlett, Jaso
ML. 7/2
-
7
Hello Yes Hi
Brennan, Georg
ML. 8/1
-
-
Tomorrow's Races MTP: 56-
1
Lucky Artist A
Pantaleano, Ji
ML. 5/1
-
2
Rec Time
Brennan, Georg
ML. 3/1
-
3
Pembroke Southie
Bongiorno, Joe
ML. 8/5
-
4
Village Jade
Gingras, Yanni
ML. 6/1
-
5
Sugar Britches
Stratton, Jord
ML. 15/1
-
6
Miss Dottie Mae
Holland, Brent
ML. 8/1
-
7
Forgot Thewallet A
Bartlett, Jaso
ML. 8/1
Tomorrow 00:20:00 AM-
1
The Last Chapter
Bartlett, Jaso
ML. 5/2
-
2
Torrone
Gingras, Yanni
ML. 9/5
-
3
Pc Free Wheeling
Macdonald, Mar
ML. 3/1
-
4
Bluebird Jesse
Kakaley, Matt
ML. 15/1
-
5
Weslynn Crown
Siegelman, Aus
ML. 12/1
-
6
Windsong Pioneer
Holland, Brent
ML. 8/1
-
7
Voyage To Paris
Brennan, Georg
ML. 20/1
-
8
For A Dreamer
Stratton, Jord
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 00:40:00 AM-
1
Big Big Plans
Gingras, Yanni
ML. 4/1
-
2
Commander Cathy N
Marohn, Jim Jr
ML. 8/1
-
3
Fond Memories A
Macdonald, Mar
ML. 5/1
-
4
Rockn Philly
Holland, Brent
ML. 2/1
-
5
Cowgirl Lilly
Kakaley, Matt
ML. 6/1
-
6
Quiet Assurances
Siegelman, Aus
ML. 20/1
-
7
In The Spotlight N
Bartlett, Jaso
ML. 7/2
-
8
Hallelujah Hanover
Stratton, Jord
ML. 20/1
Tomorrow 01:00:00 AM-
1
Full Rights
Macdonald, Mar
ML. 12/1
-
2
Vinny De Vie
Gingras, Yanni
ML. 5/2
-
3
Max
Marohn, Jim Jr
ML. 8/1
-
4
On Higher Ground
Bongiorno, Joe
ML. 3/1
-
5
Sevenshadesofgrey
Holland, Brent
ML. 5/1
-
6
Pariso
Bartlett, Jaso
ML. 5/1
-
7
Hoolie N Hector
Brennan, Georg
ML. 20/1
-
8
Grinder
Kakaley, Matt
ML. 6/1
Tomorrow 01:20:00 AM-
1
Venier Hanover
Kakaley, Matt
ML. 9/2
-
2
Diamondbeach
Gingras, Yanni
ML. 7/2
-
3
Jimmy Connor B
Brennan, Georg
ML. 7/5
-
4
My Carbon Copy N
Lachance, Pat
ML. 4/1
-
5
Rock Candy
Siegelman, Aus
ML. 20/1
-
6
Always Rockin
Macdonald, Mar
ML. 12/1
-
7
Caughtinalandslide
Stratton, Jord
ML. 12/1
Tomorrow 01:40:00 AM-
1
Midnight Lightning
Marohn, Jim Jr
ML. 6/1
-
2
Up The Creek
Bongiorno, Joe
ML. 6/5
-
3
The Real One
Lachance, Pat
ML. 3/1
-
4
Three In Heaven A
Siegelman, Aus
ML. 7/2
-
5
Somebeach Baron
Kakaley, Matt
ML. 8/1
-
6
Eminem Hanover
Holland, Brent
ML. 20/1
-
7
Saranac Blue Chip
Stratton, Jord
ML. 20/1
-
8
Quatrain Blue Chip
Gingras, Yanni
ML. 20/1
-