-
1
Maximo Rc (az)
K Carbajal
ML. 5/1
-
2
Light On Chicks (az)
C Figueroa
ML. 3/1
-
3
Tecolote Dash (az)
A Belloc
ML. 8/5
-
4
Kirby (az)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 5/2
-
5
Cuz Its Hot (az)
J Belloc, Jr.
ML. 6/1
Turf Paradise
-
Today's Races Today 20:25:00 PMToday 20:53:00 PM-
1
Charlies Fast Man (ok)
A Hernandez
ML. 5/2
-
2
First Moon Cat (wa)
K Kellenberger
ML. 5/1
-
3
Rockin Jo Kool (tx)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 9/2
-
4
Our Secret Legacy (ok)
K Carbajal
ML. 20/1
-
5
Funny Faced Eagle (tx)
M A Jasso
ML. 20/1
-
6
Messanger (or)
N Stephenson
ML. 20/1
-
7
Chocolate Wagon (az)
J Belloc, Jr.
ML. 20/1
-
8
Itsjustamatteroftime (ok)
E Tapia
ML. 10/1
-
9
The Sparks Interest (ca)
A Belloc
ML. 6/1
-
10
Bo Times 9 (ut)
C Figueroa
ML. 7/2
-
11
Magical Chic (id)
J Belloc, Jr.
ML. 8/1
-
12
I Dee Udas Ka Sudas (tx)
J Enriquez
ML. 12/1
Today 21:20:00 PM-
1
Bourbon Tiger (ca)
I D Enriquez
ML. 8/1
-
2
Cat On The Run (ca)
M M Bravo
ML. 20/1
-
3
April Vintage (fl)
A Ayuso
ML. 1/1
-
4
Zorina (ky)
G Rodriguez
ML. 5/1
-
5
Can't Want That (ky)
G W Corbett
ML. 7/2
-
6
Rocky Bay Rae (wa)
K Radke
ML. 9/2
Today 21:48:00 PM-
1
Arizona Stephen (az)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 6/1
-
2
We Miss Geno (az)
K Kellenberger
ML. 20/1
-
3
I'm Mr. Shenanigan (ca)
N Stephenson
ML. 30/1
-
4
Arizona Andrew (az)
A Valdes
ML. 6/5
-
5
Tony's Tapit (ky)
F H Da Silva
ML. 1/1
-
6
Reconciling Force (az)
K Lopez
ML. 15/1
Today 22:16:00 PM-
1
Keen Heir (ky)
K Lopez
ML. 9/2
-
2
Mr. Who (fl)
F H Da Silva
ML. 4/1
-
3
Impossible Task (ky)
G W Corbett
ML. 6/1
-
4
Kennebec (md)
B Pena
ML. 7/2
-
5
Sea To Success (ky)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 6/1
-
6
Prince Lancelot (gb)
A Ayuso
ML. 5/1
-
7
Tulane Tryst (ky)
R Morales
ML. 3/1
Today 22:44:00 PM-
1
Stardust Dreams (ca)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 6/1
-
2
Dads Estrella (ca)
I D Enriquez
ML. 5/2
-
3
Alberta Sun (az)
L R Reyes
ML. 7/2
-
4
Starlet Cole (az)
K Lopez
ML. 4/1
-
5
Beyond Awesome (az)
G W Corbett
ML. 3/1
-
6
Holy Tutta Bella (ky)
A Morales
ML. 8/1
Today 23:13:00 PM-
1
Hatagasal (az)
K Mcgregor
ML. 4/1
-
2
Gonzaga Bay (az)
R Montanez
ML. 12/1
-
3
Marvelous Mark (az)
A Valdes
ML. 5/1
-
4
Track Robber (ca)
K Lopez
ML. 3/1
-
5
Desperate Man (ky)
G W Corbett
ML. 2/1
-
6
Now N Later Gator (ky)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 8/1
-
7
Raider Nation (wa)
M M Bravo
ML. 10/1
Today 23:42:00 PM-
1
Creme De Menthe (wa)
K Lopez
ML. 6/1
-
2
We All Agree (ky)
K Kellenberger
ML. 8/1
-
3
Missczech (ky)
A M Cruz
ML. 7/2
-
4
Feather Inthe Wind (wa)
R Montanez
ML. 4/1
-
5
Bold Intention (az)
G W Corbett
ML. 5/2
-
6
Dannybob (ca)
L A Valenzuela
ML. 3/1
-
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 00:11:00 AM-
1
Nashville Skyline (ky)
I Orozco
ML. 8/1
-
2
Panzer Pride (az)
L Contreras
ML. 6/1
-
3
I'm Noble (ky)
A M Cruz
ML. 5/1
-
4
Go Laker Go (ca)
C Figueroa
ML. 10/1
-
5
Heir (fr)
A Espinoza
ML. 3/1
-
6
Greenbrier (ky)
G W Corbett
ML. 12/1
-
7
Notacry (ky)
B Pena
ML. 4/1
-
8
El Capricho (ca)
K Kellenberger
ML. 20/1
-
9
Mountain Breeze (ca)
R Montanez
ML. 8/1
-
10
Mr Love Muffin (az)
K Mcgregor
ML. 6/1
-