-
1
Prime Impact
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 12/1
-
2
Northern Decree
Scratched -
3
Tavistorm
James Orman
ML. 9/1
-
4
Thesecondatportsea
Damien Thornton
ML. 3/1
-
5
Tango Fame
Scratched -
6
Martedi
Ryan Maloney
ML. 13/2
-
7
Vantan Express
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 20/1
-
8
Who Ordered Dafish
Cejay Graham
ML. 7/2
-
9
Enterprise Lassie
Robbie Dolan
ML. 13/2
-
10
Ioane
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 15/2
-
11
Champagne Pop
Scratched -
12
Hard Offer
Sean Cormack
ML. 50/1
-
13
Willnotquit
Trudy Thornton
ML. 33/1
-
14
Sing A Rainbow
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 66/1
Australia C
-
Today's Races Today 03:27:00 AMToday 04:02:00 AM-
1
Alkenter
Dale Smith
ML. 25/1
-
2
Bit Of Grunt
Ms Nikita Beriman
ML. 25/1
-
3
Going Dutch
Scratched -
4
Lord Danilo
Scratched -
5
La Stella Atleta
Scratched -
6
Miss Moov
Robbie Dolan
ML. 7/2
-
7
Prince Of Prophets
Jake Bayliss
ML. 9/1
-
8
Fossil Fuel
Martin Harley
ML. 33/1
-
9
Iridescence
Scratched -
10
Pretty Little Liar
Ryan Maloney
ML. 7/2
-
11
Willabelle
Scratched -
12
Dare I Say
Adin Thompson
ML. 18/1
-
13
Ready To Boom
Emily Lang
ML. 16/1
-
14
She's Realistic
Cejay Graham
ML. 25/1
-
15
Antilles
Shania Willis
ML. 60/1
-
16
Vadamoon
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 80/1
-
17
Bramble Bay
Jim Byrne
ML. 150/1
-
18
Rothesay's Lad
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 11/1
-
19
Artz On Fire
Boris Thornton
ML. 60/1
-
20
Cool Panels
Scratched -
21
Peaceful Prince
Unknown Jockey
ML. 5/1
Today 04:37:00 AM-
1
Renouf
Sean Cormack
ML. 9/1
-
2
Boom Boom Basil
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 17/2
-
3
Ready For Anything
Robbie Dolan
ML. 10/1
-
4
Cranky Harry
James Orman
ML. 7/1
-
5
Island Magic
Ryan Maloney
ML. 13/1
-
6
Sergeant Hulka
Vlad Duric
ML. 16/1
-
7
The Lioness
Cejay Graham
ML. 33/1
-
8
Selous
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 8/1
-
9
Anemacore
Jim Byrne
ML. 7/2
-
10
Sebring Girl
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 25/1
-
11
Wonderful Rayray
Emily Lang
ML. 4/1
-
12
Script Writer
Damien Thornton
ML. 20/1
Today 05:13:00 AM-
1
Mr Brose
Olivia Webb
ML. 100/1
-
2
Encubierto
Scratched -
3
King Yoshi
James Orman
ML. 3/2
-
4
Pianist
Scratched -
5
Within Reason
Scratched -
6
Enterprise Lucia
Scratched -
7
Iron Power
Scratched -
8
Ciccone
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 40/1
-
9
Everlasting Stars
Ms Nikita Beriman
ML. 33/1
-
10
Crown Guinea
Scratched -
11
Star Chance
Adin Thompson
ML. 80/1
-
12
Boom Boom Bella
Ryan Maloney
ML. 33/1
-
13
Sonic Arrow
Scratched -
14
Russian Pins
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 33/1
-
15
Earlston
Micheal Hellyer
ML. 150/1
-
16
Grandeur Rose
Mark Du Plessis
ML. 80/1
-
17
Polarising
Scratched -
18
Seiryu
Scratched
Today 05:48:00 AM-
1
Mishani Fearless
Ms Nikita Beriman
ML. 60/1
-
2
Sambuca
Boris Thornton
ML. 9/1
-
3
Step Along
Jim Byrne
ML. 11/1
-
4
Cryptostar
James Orman
ML. 10/1
-
5
Eagle's Fire
Mark Du Plessis
ML. 60/1
-
6
Overfull
Scratched -
7
Aquaholic
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 17/2
-
8
Mine Kart Carnage
Scratched -
9
Mishani Suspect
Vlad Duric
ML. 20/1
-
10
Pareto
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 6/1
-
11
Runaway Tycoon
Scratched -
12
Steevee Wonderful
Scratched -
13
Will It Snow
Scratched -
14
Sun Worshipper
Olivia Kendal
ML. 10/1
-
15
Bank Book
Scratched -
16
Viale
Scratched -
17
Calico Drifter
Scratched
Today 06:23:00 AM-
1
Felix The Scat
Scratched -
2
Laydownlily
Scratched -
3
Betterletmedance
Ryan Maloney
ML. 9/4
-
4
Booming Lad
Robbie Dolan
ML. 10/1
-
5
Change The Deel
Scratched -
6
Moritz Girl
Scratched -
7
Ready To Pardon
Scratched -
8
Red Vicar
James Orman
ML. 16/1
-
9
Military Award
Scratched -
10
Storm Force Ten
Michael Rodd
ML. 12/1
-
11
Eskimo
Ms Nikita Beriman
ML. 16/1
-
12
Grey Ice
Martin Harley
ML. 5/1
-
13
Power Pack
Emily Lang
ML. 20/1
-
14
Farwest
Andrew Mallyon
ML. 20/1
-
15
Typhoon Tip
Scratched -
16
Planned Encounter
Scratched -
17
Yeah Copy
Madeleine Wishart
ML. 80/1
Today 06:58:00 AM-
1
Spill The Secret
Jackson Morris
ML. 14/1
-
2
Crack Of Doom
Olivia Webb
ML. 40/1
-
3
Gentle Prince
Scratched -
4
Veandechance
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 7/2
-
5
Colleagues
Ryan Maloney
ML. 9/4
-
6
Shopping Wise
Sean Cormack
ML. 40/1
-
7
Half Crown
Michael Rodd
ML. 10/1
-
8
Enunciation
Scratched -
9
Loose Unit
Scratched -
10
Galactic Legend
Bailey Wheeler
ML. 10/1
-
11
Moritz Girl
Scratched -
12
Redente Choice
Ms Nikita Beriman
ML. 20/1
-
13
Fearless Thinking
Scratched -
14
Showsumgrit
Emily Lang
ML. 25/1
-
15
Echo Hunter
Jake Bayliss
ML. 25/1
-
16
Deal An Ace
Robbie Dolan
ML. 12/1
-
17
Milagro
Unknown Jockey
ML. 25/1
Today 07:33:00 AM-
1
Felix The Scat
Scratched -
2
Loose Unit
Ryan Maloney
ML. 3/1
-
3
A Lot Of Booty
James Orman
ML. 11/1
-
4
Dark Tangent
Sean Cormack
ML. 18/1
-
5
Betterletmedance
Scratched -
6
Galactic Legend
Scratched -
7
Change The Deel
Robbie Dolan
ML. 14/1
-
8
Good Vintage
Vlad Duric
ML. 25/1
-
9
Torovista
Kyle Wilson-taylor
ML. 11/2
-
10
Storm Force Ten
Scratched -
11
Power Pack
Scratched -
12
Silver Goddess
Damien Thornton
ML. 14/1
-
13
Final Selection
Jake Bayliss
ML. 50/1
-
14
Li'l Wonder
Ms Nikita Beriman
ML. 11/1
-
15
Signita
Cejay Graham
ML. 60/1
-
16
What's Up Honey
Scratched -
17
Satashi
Scratched -
18
Hello In There
Scratched -
19
Cluster's Rein
Scratched -
20
Astern Villa
Mark Du Plessis
ML. 25/1
-
21
Deal An Ace
Scratched -
22
Claudius
Scratched -
23
Ready To Pardon
Unknown Jockey
ML. 7/2
-
24
Flash Prince
Scratched
-