-
1
Hellcibell
Aaron Bullock
ML. 69/50
-
2
Lan Kwai Fong
Ben Looker
ML. 18/1
-
3
Figment
Cobi Vitler
ML. 7/2
-
4
Not In Doubt
Ashley Morgan
ML. 11/4
-
5
Rubi Air
Grant Buckley
ML. 7/1
-
6
Alenia
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 18/1
-
7
Lonhro's Queen
Scratched -
8
Rose Between Thorn
Luke Rolls
ML. 33/1
Australia A
-
Tomorrow's Races Tomorrow 02:40:00 AMTomorrow 03:15:00 AM-
1
Alertado
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 11/2
-
2
Dreambender
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 3/1
-
3
Great Southernland
Aaron Bullock
ML. 11/2
-
4
Lord Of The Dance
Ella Drew
ML. 125/1
-
5
Rock 'n' Reign
Ashley Morgan
ML. 7/2
-
6
Clemmie
Jeff Penza
ML. 10/1
-
7
Isadami
Cobi Vitler
ML. 8/1
-
8
It's A Written
Mikayla Weir
ML. 13/1
-
9
Magnolia Jewel
Ben Looker
ML. 125/1
-
10
Showtime Sassy
Billy Cray
ML. 7/1
Tomorrow 03:50:00 AM-
1
Signatories
Braith Nock
ML. 20/1
-
2
Supreme Statement
Koby Jennings
ML. 40/1
-
3
Zampano
Ashley Morgan
ML. 3/2
-
4
Body Of Venus
Luke Rolls
ML. 12/1
-
5
Incantress
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 13/2
-
6
Kermalicious
Andrew Gibbons
ML. 33/1
-
7
Myalaby
Ben Looker
ML. 25/1
-
8
Real Housewives
Cobi Vitler
ML. 9/1
-
9
Rivana
Unknown Jockey
ML. 5/1
-
10
Shoutaboutit
Jeff Penza
ML. 20/1
-
11
Smashing Rosie
Lee Magorrian
ML. 9/1
-
12
Ta Set Neferu
Mikayla Weir
ML. 25/1
Tomorrow 04:25:00 AM-
1
Keyless Go
Cobi Vitler
ML. 15/1
-
2
Prince Carlos
Jack Baker
ML. 9/2
-
3
Reacquaint
Grant Buckley
ML. 25/1
-
4
Bolt Away Now
Aaron Bullock
ML. 4/1
-
5
Cossack Warrior
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 13/2
-
6
Magic Sorcerer
Scratched -
7
Tavros
Scratched -
8
Glorien
Braith Nock
ML. 9/1
-
9
I Am Dutch
Siena Grima
ML. 13/1
-
10
Never Or Now
Lee Magorrian
ML. 13/2
-
11
Sunset Panorama
Ashley Morgan
ML. 3/1
-
12
Tarkine
Scratched -
13
Specula
Scratched
Tomorrow 05:05:00 AM-
1
Extreme Merger
Braith Nock
ML. 5/1
-
2
Arctic Legend
Aaron Bullock
ML. 163/100
-
3
Ironpot
Ben Looker
ML. 66/1
-
4
Casino Stage
Chelsea Hillier
ML. 18/1
-
5
Major Makeover
Grant Buckley
ML. 7/1
-
6
Spirit Of Vomo
Jack Baker
ML. 125/1
-
7
Super Story
Scratched -
8
Gunmetal
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 20/1
-
9
Autofocus
Mikayla Weir
ML. 8/1
-
10
Lonhro's Queen
Ashley Morgan
ML. 11/4
-
11
So You Suggest
Scratched -
12
Rethink It
Cobi Vitler
ML. 40/1
-
13
St Roy
Scratched
Tomorrow 05:40:00 AM-
1
Sound And Vision
Scratched -
2
Gulf Of Tomini
Lee Magorrian
ML. 163/100
-
3
Aimpoint
Braith Nock
ML. 3/1
-
4
Zoffany's Gaze
Grant Buckley
ML. 7/2
-
5
Fine Example
Luke Rolls
ML. 13/1
-
6
Seahaven
Mikayla Weir
ML. 13/1
-
7
Torowoto
Andrew Gibbons
ML. 20/1
-
8
Norman
Ashley Morgan
ML. 13/1
-
9
A Silvery Warrior
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 25/1
-
10
My Gem
Jack Baker
ML. 40/1
-
11
Uplink
Chelsea Ings
ML. 60/1
Tomorrow 06:20:00 AM-
1
Superstorm
Koby Jennings
ML. 60/1
-
2
Coin Toss
Louis-philippe Beuzelin
ML. 11/2
-
3
Kinloch
Aaron Bullock
ML. 11/2
-
4
Commando Hunt
Jeff Penza
ML. 33/1
-
5
Overriding
Ben Looker
ML. 9/2
-
6
Akasawa
Braith Nock
ML. 13/1
-
7
Fifteen Rounds
Jake Pracey Holmes
ML. 80/1
-
8
Gringotts
Ashley Morgan
ML. 9/4
-
9
Willinga Freefall
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 9/2
-
10
Walking Painting
Grant Buckley
ML. 40/1
-
11
Thought Of That
Mikayla Weir
ML. 80/1
-
12
Diamond Diesel
Scratched -
13
Smooth Esprit
Luke Rolls
ML. 40/1
-
14
Our Boy Ollie
Chelsea Hillier
ML. 40/1
-
15
Danza In The Dark
Cobi Vitler
ML. 60/1
Tomorrow 06:55:00 AM-
1
Indian Thunder
Siena Grima
ML. 25/1
-
2
Sacca
Koby Jennings
ML. 17/2
-
3
Sacred Delago
Shane Arnold
ML. 8/1
-
4
Ragman
Dylan Gibbons
ML. 13/1
-
5
Rocky Ride
Cobi Vitler
ML. 9/1
-
6
Astrolith
Jeff Penza
ML. 66/1
-
7
Rapid Ruby
Shae Wilkes
ML. 10/1
-
8
Harbour Gold
Aaron Bullock
ML. 7/2
-
9
Egotistic
Unknown Jockey
ML. 13/1
-
10
Lavish Lady
Jack Baker
ML. 10/1
-
11
She's Exotic
Braith Nock
ML. 7/2
-
12
Super Hot
Chelsea Ings
ML. 25/1
-
13
Sir Donald
Mikayla Weir
ML. 66/1
-